12187 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of MUMBAI GARIBRATH

Running Status of 12187 (MUMBAI GARIBRATH)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from JABALPUR to CST-MUMBAI and the train number is 12187. This train is named as MUMBAI GARIBRATH and it departs from JABALPUR sharply at 19:30:00 and arrives CST-MUMBAI at 12:15:00. Train passes through 15 stations including NARSINGHPUR, PIPARIYA, HARDA.

Train 12187 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12187 (MUMBAI GARIBRATH) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JABALPUR (JBP) 19:30:00 19:30:00 0 KM.
2 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 20:33:00 20:35:00 84 KM.
3 GADARWARA (GAR) 21:08:00 21:10:00 128 KM.
4 PIPARIYA (PPI) 21:53:00 21:55:00 177 KM.
5 ITARSI (ET) 23:35:00 23:45:00 245 KM.
6 HARDA (HD) 00:36:00 00:38:00 320 KM.
7 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 02:30:00 02:35:00 428 KM.
8 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 04:10:00 04:20:00 552 KM.
9 JALGAON JN. (JL) 04:42:00 04:44:00 576 KM.
10 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 06:37:00 06:40:00 736 KM.
11 NASIK ROAD (NK) 07:45:00 07:50:00 809 KM.
12 IGATPURI (IGP) 09:05:00 09:10:00 859 KM.
13 KALYAN JN (KYN) 10:57:00 11:00:00 943 KM.
14 DADAR (DR) 11:47:00 11:50:00 987 KM.
15 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 12:15:00 12:15:00 996 KM.

Check the running status of train 12187

If you would like to check live running status of 12187/MUMBAI GARIBRATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12187 (MUMBAI GARIBRATH) pass following stations

JABALPUR , NARSINGHPUR , GADARWARA , PIPARIYA , ITARSI , HARDA , KHANDWA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , MANMAD JN. , NASIK ROAD , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , DADAR and CST-MUMBAI