12188 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JBP GARIB RATH

Running Status of 12188 (JBP GARIB RATH)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to JABALPUR and the train number is 12188. This train is named as JBP GARIB RATH and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 13:30:00 and arrives JABALPUR at 06:00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including DADAR, IGATPURI, MANMAD JN..

Train 12188 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12188 (JBP GARIB RATH) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 13:30:00 13:30:00 0 KM.
2 DADAR (DR) 13:42:00 13:45:00 8 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 14:22:00 14:25:00 53 KM.
4 IGATPURI (IGP) 16:00:00 16:05:00 136 KM.
5 NASIK ROAD (NK) 16:55:00 17:00:00 187 KM.
6 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 17:47:00 17:50:00 260 KM.
7 JALGAON JN. (JL) 19:28:00 19:30:00 419 KM.
8 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 20:00:00 20:10:00 444 KM.
9 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 23:15:00 23:20:00 567 KM.
10 HARDA (HD) 00:32:00 00:34:00 675 KM.
11 ITARSI (ET) 02:00:00 02:10:00 750 KM.
12 PIPARIYA (PPI) 03:03:00 03:05:00 818 KM.
13 GADARWARA (GAR) 03:28:00 03:30:00 867 KM.
14 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 04:08:00 04:10:00 912 KM.
15 JABALPUR (JBP) 06:00:00 06:00:00 996 KM.

Check the running status of train 12188

If you would like to check live running status of 12188/JBP GARIB RATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12188 (JBP GARIB RATH) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , DADAR , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN. , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , HARDA , ITARSI , PIPARIYA , GADARWARA , NARSINGHPUR and JABALPUR