12189 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MAHAKAUSHAL EXP

Running Status of 12189 (MAHAKAUSHAL EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from JABALPUR to H NIZAMUDDIN and the train number is 12189. This train is named as MAHAKAUSHAL EXP and it departs from JABALPUR sharply at 18:10 and arrives H NIZAMUDDIN at 00:00. Train passes through 29 stations including SIHORA ROAD, MAIHAR, JAITWAR.

MAHAKAUSHAL EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12189 - MAHAKAUSHAL EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JABALPUR (JBP) 00:00 18:10 00:00 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 18:38 18:40 18:38 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATNI (KTE) 19:15 19:20 19:15 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAIHAR (MYR) 20:03 20:05 20:03 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SATNA (STA) 20:40 20:50 20:40 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAITWAR (JTW) 21:03 21:05 21:03 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAJHAGAWAN (MJG) 21:36 21:38 21:36 21:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) 22:58 23:00 22:58 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ATARRA (ATE) 23:29 23:31 23:29 23:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDA JN (BNDA) 00:02 00:12 00:02 00:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAHOBA JN (MBA) 00:53 00:55 00:53 00:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELA TAL (BTX) 01:23 01:25 01:23 01:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARPALPUR (HPP) 01:43 01:45 01:43 01:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 02:08 02:10 02:08 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIVARI (NEW) 02:48 02:50 02:48 02:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 03:57 04:10 03:57 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DATIA (DAA) 04:40 04:42 04:40 04:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DABRA (DBA) 05:04 05:06 05:04 05:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 05:50 05:55 05:50 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORENA (MRA) 06:20 06:22 06:20 06:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 07:03 07:05 07:03 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 08:05 08:10 08:05 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 08:18 08:20 08:18 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 09:15 09:20 09:15 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 09:48 09:50 09:48 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALWAL (PWL) 10:33 10:35 10:33 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALLABGARH (BVH) 10:51 10:53 10:51 10:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 11:02 11:04 11:02 11:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 11:40 00:00 11:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:43 AM

Check the running status of train 12189

If you would like to check live running status of 12189/MAHAKAUSHAL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12189 (MAHAKAUSHAL EXP) pass following stations

JABALPUR , SIHORA ROAD , KATNI , MAIHAR , SATNA , JAITWAR , MAJHAGAWAN , CHITRAKUTDHAM K , ATARRA , BANDA JN , MAHOBA JN , BELA TAL , HARPALPUR , MAU RANIPUR , NIVARI , JHANSI JN , DATIA , DABRA , GWALIOR , MORENA , DHAULPUR , AGRA CANTT , RAJA KI MANDI , MATHURA JN , KOSI KALAN , PALWAL , BALLABGARH , FARIDABAD and H NIZAMUDDIN