12190 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MAHAKOSHAL EXP

Running Status of 12190 (MAHAKOSHAL EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from H NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR and the train number is 12190. This train is named as MAHAKOSHAL EXP and it departs from H NIZAMUDDIN sharply at 16:05 and arrives JABALPUR at 00:36. Train passes through 28 stations including BALLABGARH, KOSI KALAN, RAJA KI MANDI.

MAHAKOSHAL EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12190 - MAHAKOSHAL EXP

Current Station

Train at DEEN DAYAL DHAM (DDDM) Station. From Here Departure at 19:19

Train is running Late (57M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 16:05 00:00 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALLABGARH (BVH) 16:28 16:30 17:25 17:27 57M 57M 1
PALWAL (PWL) 16:56 16:58 17:53 17:55 57M 57M 1
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 17:30 17:32 18:27 18:29 57M 57M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 18:03 18:08 19:00 19:05 57M 57M 1
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 18:50 18:52 19:39 19:41 49M 49M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 19:05 19:10 19:51 19:56 46M 46M 1
DHAULPUR (DHO) 20:05 20:07 20:40 20:42 35M 35M 1
MORENA (MRA) 20:35 20:37 21:08 21:10 33M 33M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 21:21 21:26 21:41 21:46 20M 20M 1
DABRA (DBA) 22:01 22:03 22:26 22:28 25M 25M 1
DATIA (DAA) 22:29 22:31 22:56 22:58 27M 27M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 23:00 23:10 23:19 23:29 19M 19M 1
NIVARI (NEW) 23:45 23:47 00:25 00:27 40M 40M 1
MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 00:18 00:20 00:58 01:00 40M 40M 2
HARPALPUR (HPP) 00:45 00:47 01:22 01:24 37M 37M 2
BELA TAL (BTX) 01:10 01:12 01:50 01:52 40M 40M 2
MAHOBA JN (MBA) 01:50 01:52 02:28 02:30 38M 38M 2
BANDA JN (BNDA) 02:57 03:05 03:16 03:24 19M 19M 2
ATARRA (ATE) 03:33 03:35 04:12 04:14 39M 39M 2
CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) 04:12 04:14 04:49 04:51 37M 37M 2
MAJHAGAWAN (MJG) 05:38 05:40 06:01 06:03 23M 23M 2
JAITWAR (JTW) 05:58 06:00 06:23 06:25 25M 25M 2
SATNA (STA) 06:25 06:35 06:40 06:50 15M 15M 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 07:03 07:05 07:29 07:31 26M 26M 2
KATNI (KTE) 07:50 07:55 08:26 08:31 36M 36M 2
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 08:38 08:40 09:31 09:33 53M 53M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 09:35 00:00 10:11 00:36 36M 36M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:27 PM

Check the running status of train 12190

If you would like to check live running status of 12190/MAHAKOSHAL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12190 (MAHAKOSHAL EXP) pass following stations

H NIZAMUDDIN , BALLABGARH , PALWAL , KOSI KALAN , MATHURA JN , RAJA KI MANDI , AGRA CANTT , DHAULPUR , MORENA , GWALIOR , DABRA , DATIA , JHANSI JN , NIVARI , MAU RANIPUR , HARPALPUR , BELA TAL , MAHOBA JN , BANDA JN , ATARRA , CHITRAKUTDHAM K , MAJHAGAWAN , JAITWAR , SATNA , MAIHAR , KATNI , SIHORA ROAD and JABALPUR