12190 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MAHAKOSHAL EXP

Running Status of 12190 (MAHAKOSHAL EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from H NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR and the train number is 12190. This train is named as MAHAKOSHAL EXP and it departs from H NIZAMUDDIN sharply at 16:05 and arrives JABALPUR at 00:05. Train passes through 28 stations including BALLABGARH, KOSI KALAN, RAJA KI MANDI.

MAHAKOSHAL EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12190 - MAHAKOSHAL EXP

Current Station

Train at GWALIOR (GWL) Station. From Here Departure at 21:28

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 16:05 00:00 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALLABGARH (BVH) 16:28 16:30 16:30 16:32 2M 2M 1
PALWAL (PWL) 16:56 16:58 16:58 17:00 2M 2M 1
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 17:30 17:32 17:32 17:34 2M 2M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 18:03 18:08 18:05 18:10 2M 2M 1
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 18:50 18:52 18:52 18:54 2M 2M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 19:05 19:10 19:07 19:12 2M 2M 1
DHAULPUR (DHO) 20:05 20:07 20:07 20:09 2M 2M 1
MORENA (MRA) 20:35 20:37 20:37 20:39 2M 2M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 21:21 21:26 21:23 21:28 2M 2M 1
DABRA (DBA) 22:01 22:03 22:03 22:05 2M 2M 1
DATIA (DAA) 22:29 22:31 22:31 22:33 2M 2M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 23:00 23:10 23:02 23:12 2M 2M 1
NIVARI (NEW) 23:45 23:47 23:57 23:59 12M 12M 1
MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 00:18 00:20 00:26 00:28 8M 8M 2
HARPALPUR (HPP) 00:45 00:47 00:58 01:00 13M 13M 2
BELA TAL (BTX) 01:10 01:12 01:20 01:22 10M 10M 2
MAHOBA JN (MBA) 01:50 01:52 02:07 02:09 17M 17M 2
BANDA JN (BNDA) 02:57 03:05 03:27 03:35 30M 30M 2
ATARRA (ATE) 03:33 03:35 04:03 04:05 30M 30M 2
CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) 04:12 04:14 04:31 04:33 19M 19M 2
MAJHAGAWAN (MJG) 05:38 05:40 05:49 05:51 11M 11M 2
JAITWAR (JTW) 05:58 06:00 06:08 06:10 10M 10M 2
SATNA (STA) 06:25 06:35 06:36 06:46 11M 11M 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 07:03 07:05 07:19 07:21 16M 16M 2
KATNI (KTE) 07:50 07:55 08:25 08:30 35M 35M 2
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 08:38 08:40 09:06 09:08 28M 28M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 09:35 00:00 09:40 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:27 PM

Check the running status of train 12190

If you would like to check live running status of 12190/MAHAKOSHAL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12190 (MAHAKOSHAL EXP) pass following stations

H NIZAMUDDIN , BALLABGARH , PALWAL , KOSI KALAN , MATHURA JN , RAJA KI MANDI , AGRA CANTT , DHAULPUR , MORENA , GWALIOR , DABRA , DATIA , JHANSI JN , NIVARI , MAU RANIPUR , HARPALPUR , BELA TAL , MAHOBA JN , BANDA JN , ATARRA , CHITRAKUTDHAM K , MAJHAGAWAN , JAITWAR , SATNA , MAIHAR , KATNI , SIHORA ROAD and JABALPUR