12191 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NDLS JBP SUP EXP

Running Status of 12191 (NDLS JBP SUP EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from H NIZAMUDDIN to MADAN MAHAL and the train number is 12191. This train is named as NDLS JBP SUP EXP and it departs from H NIZAMUDDIN sharply at 14:15 and arrives MADAN MAHAL at 07:00. Train passes through 22 stations including MATHURA JN, DHAULPUR, GWALIOR.

NDLS JBP SUP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12191 - NDLS JBP SUP EXP

Current Station

Train at SONAGIR (SOR) Station. From Here Departure at 20:03

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 14:15 00:00 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 16:00 16:05 16:04 16:09 4M 4M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 16:50 16:55 16:54 16:59 4M 4M 1
DHAULPUR (DHO) 17:43 17:45 17:47 17:49 4M 4M 1
MORENA (MRA) 18:08 18:10 18:12 18:14 4M 4M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 18:45 18:50 18:49 18:54 4M 4M 1
DATIA (DAA) 20:15 20:17 20:19 20:21 4M 4M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 20:40 20:50 20:50 21:00 10M 10M 1
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 21:58 22:00 22:13 22:15 15M 15M 1
BINA JN (BINA) 23:00 23:05 23:04 23:09 4M 4M 1
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 23:39 23:40 23:43 23:44 4M 4M 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 00:08 00:10 00:12 00:14 4M 4M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 01:05 01:10 01:09 01:14 4M 4M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 01:22 01:27 01:26 01:31 4M 4M 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 02:36 02:38 02:40 02:42 4M 4M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 03:10 03:20 03:14 03:24 4M 4M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 04:18 04:20 04:27 04:29 9M 9M 2
GADARWARA (GAR) 04:50 04:52 05:04 05:06 14M 14M 2
KARELI (KY) 05:10 05:12 05:29 05:31 19M 19M 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 05:28 05:30 05:44 05:46 16M 16M 2
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 05:58 06:00 06:12 06:14 14M 14M 2
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 06:48 06:50 06:58 07:00 10M 10M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 08:09 PM

Check the running status of train 12191

If you would like to check live running status of 12191/NDLS JBP SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12191 (NDLS JBP SUP EXP) pass following stations

H NIZAMUDDIN , MATHURA JN , AGRA CANTT , DHAULPUR , MORENA , GWALIOR , DATIA , JHANSI JN , LALITPUR JN , BINA JN , GANJ BASODA , VIDISHA , BHOPAL JN , HABIBGANJ , HOSHANGABAD , ITARSI JN , PIPARIYA , GADARWARA , KARELI , NARSINGHPUR , SHRIDHAM and MADAN MAHAL