12192 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JBP NDLS SF EXP

Running Status of 12192 (JBP NDLS SF EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from MADAN MAHAL to H NIZAMUDDIN and the train number is 12192. This train is named as JBP NDLS SF EXP and it departs from MADAN MAHAL sharply at 17:38 and arrives H NIZAMUDDIN at 00:18. Train passes through 22 stations including SHRIDHAM, KARELI, PIPARIYA.

JBP NDLS SF EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12192 - JBP NDLS SF EXP

Current Station

Train at KARELI (KY) Station. From Here Departure at 19:13

Train is running Late (18M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 17:36 17:38 17:36 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 18:10 18:12 18:28 18:30 18M 18M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 18:38 18:40 18:56 18:58 18M 18M 1
KARELI (KY) 18:53 18:55 19:11 19:13 18M 18M 1
GADARWARA (GAR) 19:13 19:15 19:33 19:35 20M 20M 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 19:48 19:50 20:00 20:02 12M 12M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 21:30 21:40 21:48 21:58 18M 18M 1
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 21:58 22:00 22:05 22:07 7M 7M 1
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 23:17 23:22 23:35 23:40 18M 18M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 23:42 23:47 00:00 00:05 18M 18M 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 00:28 00:30 00:39 00:41 11M 11M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 01:00 01:01 01:12 01:13 12M 12M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 01:57 02:00 02:15 02:18 18M 18M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 02:43 02:45 02:52 02:54 9M 9M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 04:00 04:10 04:18 04:28 18M 18M 2
DATIA (DAA) 04:28 04:30 04:38 04:40 10M 10M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 05:33 05:38 05:51 05:56 18M 18M 2
MORENA (MRA) 06:03 06:05 06:10 06:12 7M 7M 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 06:36 06:38 06:54 06:56 18M 18M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 07:20 07:25 07:25 07:30 5M 5M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 08:20 08:25 08:28 08:33 8M 8M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 11:35 00:00 11:53 00:18 18M 18M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:25 PM

Check the running status of train 12192

If you would like to check live running status of 12192/JBP NDLS SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12192 (JBP NDLS SF EXP) pass following stations

MADAN MAHAL , SHRIDHAM , NARSINGHPUR , KARELI , GADARWARA , PIPARIYA , ITARSI JN , HOSHANGABAD , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL JN , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , BINA JN , LALITPUR JN , JHANSI JN , DATIA , GWALIOR , MORENA , DHAULPUR , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN and H NIZAMUDDIN