12192 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JBP NDLS SF EXP

Running Status of 12192 (JBP NDLS SF EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from MADAN MAHAL to H NIZAMUDDIN and the train number is 12192. This train is named as JBP NDLS SF EXP and it departs from MADAN MAHAL sharply at 17:38 and arrives H NIZAMUDDIN at 00:00. Train passes through 22 stations including SHRIDHAM, KARELI, PIPARIYA.

JBP NDLS SF EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12192 - JBP NDLS SF EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 17:36 17:38 17:36 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 18:10 18:12 18:10 18:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 18:38 18:40 18:38 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARELI (KY) 18:53 18:55 18:53 18:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GADARWARA (GAR) 19:13 19:15 19:13 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 19:48 19:50 19:48 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 21:30 21:40 21:30 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 21:58 22:00 21:58 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 23:17 23:22 23:17 23:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 23:42 23:47 23:42 23:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 00:28 00:30 00:28 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 01:00 01:01 01:00 01:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA JN (BINA) 01:57 02:00 01:57 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 02:43 02:45 02:43 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 04:00 04:10 04:00 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DATIA (DAA) 04:28 04:30 04:28 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 05:33 05:38 05:33 05:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORENA (MRA) 06:03 06:05 06:03 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 06:36 06:38 06:36 06:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 07:20 07:25 07:20 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 08:20 08:25 08:20 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 11:35 00:00 11:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:10 AM

Check the running status of train 12192

If you would like to check live running status of 12192/JBP NDLS SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12192 (JBP NDLS SF EXP) pass following stations

MADAN MAHAL , SHRIDHAM , NARSINGHPUR , KARELI , GADARWARA , PIPARIYA , ITARSI JN , HOSHANGABAD , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL JN , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , BINA JN , LALITPUR JN , JHANSI JN , DATIA , GWALIOR , MORENA , DHAULPUR , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN and H NIZAMUDDIN