12193 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of YPR JBP EXP

Running Status of 12193 (YPR JBP EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from YESVANTPUR J to JABALPUR and the train number is 12193. This train is named as YPR JBP EXP and it departs from YESVANTPUR J sharply at 15:50:00 and arrives JABALPUR at 22:15:00. Train passes through 20 stations including HINDUPUR, ANANTAPUR, KURNOOL TOWN.

Train 12193 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12193 (YPR JBP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 15:50:00 15:50:00 0 KM.
2 HINDUPUR (HUP) 17:18:00 17:20:00 86 KM.
3 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 19:08:00 19:10:00 176 KM.
4 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 19:46:00 19:48:00 210 KM.
5 DHONE JN (DHNE) 22:25:00 22:30:00 321 KM.
6 KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) 23:35:00 23:37:00 375 KM.
7 GADWAL (GWD) 00:33:00 00:35:00 430 KM.
8 MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 01:35:00 01:37:00 505 KM.
9 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 03:50:00 04:00:00 611 KM.
10 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 04:13:00 04:15:00 620 KM.
11 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 06:23:00 06:25:00 749 KM.
12 RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 07:44:00 07:45:00 851 KM.
13 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 08:44:00 08:45:00 923 KM.
14 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 10:40:00 10:50:00 992 KM.
15 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 13:45:00 13:55:00 1205 KM.
16 ITARSI (ET) 18:30:00 18:40:00 1502 KM.
17 PIPARIYA (PPI) 19:38:00 19:40:00 1569 KM.
18 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 20:40:00 20:42:00 1663 KM.
19 MADANMAHAL (MML) 21:46:00 21:48:00 1743 KM.
20 JABALPUR (JBP) 22:15:00 22:15:00 1747 KM.

Check the running status of train 12193

If you would like to check live running status of 12193/YPR JBP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12193 (YPR JBP EXP) pass following stations

YESVANTPUR J , HINDUPUR , DHARMAVARAM , ANANTAPUR , DHONE JN , KURNOOL TOWN , GADWAL , MAHBUBNAGAR , KACHEGUDA , MALKAJGIRI , KAZIPET JN. , RAMGUNDAM , SIRPURKAGHAZ , BALHARSHAH , NAGPUR JN.(C , ITARSI , PIPARIYA , NARSINGHPUR , MADANMAHAL and JABALPUR