12194 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JBP YPR SUP EXP

Running Status of 12194 (JBP YPR SUP EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from JABALPUR to YESVANTPUR J and the train number is 12194. This train is named as JBP YPR SUP EXP and it departs from JABALPUR sharply at 06:45:00 and arrives YESVANTPUR J at 13:30:00. Train passes through 20 stations including MADANMAHAL, PIPARIYA, NAGPUR JN.(C.

Train 12194 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12194 (JBP YPR SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JABALPUR (JBP) 06:45:00 06:45:00 0 KM.
2 MADANMAHAL (MML) 06:49:00 06:51:00 3 KM.
3 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 07:48:00 07:50:00 84 KM.
4 PIPARIYA (PPI) 08:53:00 08:55:00 177 KM.
5 ITARSI (ET) 10:35:00 10:45:00 245 KM.
6 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 15:10:00 15:20:00 542 KM.
7 BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 19:00:00 19:20:00 753 KM.
8 SIRPURKAGHAZ (SKZR) 20:08:00 20:10:00 822 KM.
9 RAMGUNDAM (RDM) 21:13:00 21:15:00 894 KM.
10 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 22:18:00 22:20:00 996 KM.
11 MALKAJGIRI (MJF) 01:14:00 01:15:00 1125 KM.
12 KACHEGUDA (KCG) 01:25:00 01:35:00 1134 KM.
13 MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) 03:07:00 03:09:00 1239 KM.
14 GADWAL (GWD) 04:30:00 04:31:00 1314 KM.
15 KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) 05:45:00 05:47:00 1370 KM.
16 DHONE JN (DHNE) 07:00:00 07:05:00 1423 KM.
17 ANANTAPUR (ATP) 09:13:00 09:15:00 1535 KM.
18 DHARMAVARAM (DMM) 10:05:00 10:10:00 1569 KM.
19 HINDUPUR (HUP) 11:23:00 11:25:00 1647 KM.
20 YESVANTPUR J (YPR) 13:30:00 13:30:00 1734 KM.

Check the running status of train 12194

If you would like to check live running status of 12194/JBP YPR SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12194 (JBP YPR SUP EXP) pass following stations

JABALPUR , MADANMAHAL , NARSINGHPUR , PIPARIYA , ITARSI , NAGPUR JN.(C , BALHARSHAH , SIRPURKAGHAZ , RAMGUNDAM , KAZIPET JN. , MALKAJGIRI , KACHEGUDA , MAHBUBNAGAR , GADWAL , KURNOOL TOWN , DHONE JN , ANANTAPUR , DHARMAVARAM , HINDUPUR and YESVANTPUR J