12195 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AF AII INTERCITY

Running Status of 12195 (AF AII INTERCITY)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from AGRA FORT to AJMER and the train number is 12195. This train is named as AF AII INTERCITY and it departs from AGRA FORT sharply at 05:05 and arrives AJMER at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including IDGAH AGRA JN, BHARATPUR JN, KHERLI.

AF AII INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12195 - AF AII INTERCITY

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AGRA FORT (AF) 00:00 05:05 00:00 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) 05:17 05:19 05:17 05:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 05:42 05:44 05:42 05:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 06:06 06:08 06:06 06:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NADBAI (NBI) 06:30 06:32 06:30 06:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHERLI (KL) 06:47 06:49 06:47 06:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDAWAR M RD (MURD) 07:05 07:07 07:05 07:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 07:50 07:52 07:50 07:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUSA (DO) 08:10 08:12 08:10 08:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) 08:45 08:47 08:45 08:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 09:13 09:15 09:13 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAIPUR (JP) 09:30 09:40 09:30 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 10:58 11:00 10:58 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AJMER (AII) 11:50 00:00 11:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:18 PM

Check the running status of train 12195

If you would like to check live running status of 12195/AF AII INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12195 (AF AII INTERCITY) pass following stations

AGRA FORT , IDGAH AGRA JN , ACHHNERA JN , BHARATPUR JN , NADBAI , KHERLI , MANDAWAR M RD , BANDIKUI JN , DAUSA , GETOR JAGATPURA , GANDHINAGAR JPR , JAIPUR , KISHANGARH and AJMER