12196 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AII AF INTERCITY

Running Status of 12196 (AII AF INTERCITY)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from AJMER to AGRA FORT and the train number is 12196. This train is named as AII AF INTERCITY and it departs from AJMER sharply at 14:55 and arrives AGRA FORT at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including KISHANGARH, GANDHINAGAR JPR, DAUSA.

AII AF INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12196 - AII AF INTERCITY

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AJMER (AII) 00:00 14:55 00:00 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 15:21 15:23 15:21 15:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAIPUR (JP) 16:50 16:55 16:50 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 17:04 17:05 17:04 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) 17:12 17:13 17:12 17:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUSA (DO) 17:46 17:48 17:46 17:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 18:37 18:39 18:37 18:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDAWAR M RD (MURD) 19:04 19:06 19:04 19:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHERLI (KL) 19:22 19:24 19:22 19:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NADBAI (NBI) 19:39 19:41 19:39 19:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 20:03 20:05 20:03 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 20:28 20:30 20:28 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) 20:59 21:01 20:59 21:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AGRA FORT (AF) 21:40 00:00 21:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:47 PM

Check the running status of train 12196

If you would like to check live running status of 12196/AII AF INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12196 (AII AF INTERCITY) pass following stations

AJMER , KISHANGARH , JAIPUR , GANDHINAGAR JPR , GETOR JAGATPURA , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN , MANDAWAR M RD , KHERLI , NADBAI , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN , IDGAH AGRA JN and AGRA FORT