12196 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of AII AF INTERCITY

Running Status of 12196 (AII AF INTERCITY)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from AJMER JN. to AGRA FORT and the train number is 12196. This train is named as AII AF INTERCITY and it departs from AJMER JN. sharply at 15:00:00 and arrives AGRA FORT at 21:40:00. Train passes through 14 stations including KISHANGARH, GANDHINAGAR, DAUSA.

Train 12196 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12196 (AII AF INTERCITY) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AJMER JN. (AII) 15:00:00 15:00:00 0 KM.
2 KISHANGARH (KSG) 15:29:00 15:31:00 28 KM.
3 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 17:00:00 17:10:00 134 KM.
4 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 17:19:00 17:20:00 140 KM.
5 GETOR JAGATP (GTJT) 17:26:00 17:27:00 145 KM.
6 DAUSA (DO) 18:03:00 18:04:00 195 KM.
7 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 18:38:00 18:40:00 224 KM.
8 MANDAWAR MAH (MURD) 19:02:00 19:04:00 257 KM.
9 KHERLI (KL) 19:22:00 19:24:00 276 KM.
10 NADBAI (NBI) 19:39:00 19:41:00 293 KM.
11 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 20:05:00 20:07:00 321 KM.
12 ACHHNERA JN. (AH) 20:29:00 20:31:00 349 KM.
13 IDGAH (IDH) 20:56:00 20:58:00 373 KM.
14 AGRA FORT (AF) 21:40:00 21:40:00 375 KM.

Check the running status of train 12196

If you would like to check live running status of 12196/AII AF INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12196 (AII AF INTERCITY) pass following stations

AJMER JN. , KISHANGARH , JAIPUR JN. , GANDHINAGAR , GETOR JAGATP , DAUSA , BANDIKUI JN. , MANDAWAR MAH , KHERLI , NADBAI , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN. , IDGAH and AGRA FORT