12201 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KCVL GARIB RATH

Running Status of 12201 (KCVL GARIB RATH)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to KOCHUVELI and the train number is 12201. This train is named as KCVL GARIB RATH and it departs from LOKMANYATILAK T sharply at 16:55 and arrives KOCHUVELI at 00:00. Train passes through 25 stations including THANE, RATNAGIRI, KARMALI.

KCVL GARIB RATH Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
CC
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
CC
GRD

Spot your train running status 12201 - KCVL GARIB RATH

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 16:55 00:00 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 17:17 17:20 17:17 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 17:55 18:00 17:55 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 23:20 23:25 23:20 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) 02:14 02:16 02:14 02:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARMALI (KRMI) 03:32 03:34 03:32 03:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADGAON (MAO) 04:25 04:35 04:25 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARWAR (KAWR) 05:45 05:47 05:45 05:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANKOLA (ANKL) 06:14 06:16 06:14 06:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIJOOR (BIJR) 07:56 07:58 07:56 07:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UDUPI (UD) 08:56 08:58 08:56 08:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 10:15 10:25 10:15 10:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KASARAGOD (KGQ) 11:08 11:10 11:08 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANNUR (CAN) 12:22 12:25 12:22 12:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 13:52 13:55 13:52 13:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIRUR (TIR) 14:23 14:25 14:23 14:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 15:20 15:30 15:20 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THRISUR (TCR) 16:22 16:25 16:22 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 17:45 17:50 17:45 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 19:27 19:30 19:27 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 19:59 20:00 19:59 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 20:08 20:10 20:08 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 20:28 20:30 20:28 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 21:10 21:15 21:10 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOCHUVELI (KCVL) 23:30 00:00 23:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:55 PM

Check the running status of train 12201

If you would like to check live running status of 12201/KCVL GARIB RATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12201 (KCVL GARIB RATH) pass following stations

LOKMANYATILAK T , THANE , PANVEL , RATNAGIRI , SAWANTWADI ROAD , KARMALI , MADGAON , KARWAR , ANKOLA , BIJOOR , UDUPI , MANGALURU JN , KASARAGOD , KANNUR , KOZHIKKODE , TIRUR , SHORANUR JN , THRISUR , ERNAKULAM TOWN , KOTTAYAM , TIRUVALLA , CHENGANNUR , KAYANKULAM JN , KOLLAM JN and KOCHUVELI