12203 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GARIB RATH EXP

Running Status of 12203 (GARIB RATH EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN and the train number is 12203. This train is named as GARIB RATH EXP and it departs from SAHARSA JN sharply at 14:30 and arrives AMRITSAR JN at 00:01. Train passes through 23 stations including S BAKHTIYARPUR, BEGU SARAI, DALSINGH SARAI.

GARIB RATH EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
CC
CC
CC
CC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12203 - GARIB RATH EXP

Current Station

Train at (BJUP) Station. From Here Departure at 16:45

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 00:00 14:30 00:00 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 14:55 14:57 14:56 14:58 1M 1M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 15:50 15:52 15:51 15:53 1M 1M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 16:18 16:20 16:19 16:21 1M 1M 1
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 16:50 17:00 16:51 17:01 1M 1M 1
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 17:26 17:28 17:27 17:29 1M 1M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 18:00 18:05 18:01 18:06 1M 1M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 18:55 19:00 18:56 19:01 1M 1M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 19:50 19:55 19:51 19:56 1M 1M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 21:15 21:20 21:16 21:21 1M 1M 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 22:05 22:10 22:06 22:11 1M 1M 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 23:13 23:15 23:14 23:16 1M 1M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 00:30 00:40 00:31 00:41 1M 1M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 06:00 06:10 06:01 06:11 1M 1M 2
HARDOI (HRI) 07:34 07:36 07:35 07:37 1M 1M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 09:32 09:35 09:33 09:36 1M 1M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 11:02 11:10 11:03 11:11 1M 1M 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 13:55 14:10 13:56 14:11 1M 1M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 16:49 16:54 16:50 16:55 1M 1M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 18:25 18:34 18:26 18:35 1M 1M 2
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 19:25 19:30 19:26 19:31 1M 1M 2
BEAS (BEAS) 20:13 20:15 20:14 20:16 1M 1M 2
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 21:05 00:00 21:06 00:01 1M 1M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:53 PM

Check the running status of train 12203

If you would like to check live running status of 12203/GARIB RATH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12203 (GARIB RATH EXP) pass following stations

SAHARSA JN , S BAKHTIYARPUR , KHAGARIA JN , BEGU SARAI , BARAUNI JN , DALSINGH SARAI , SAMASTIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , CHHAPRA , SIWAN JN , DEORIA SADAR , GORAKHPUR JN , LUCKNOW NR , HARDOI , BAREILLY , MORADABAD , NEW DELHI , AMBALA CANT JN , LUDHIANA JN , JALANDHAR CITY , BEAS and AMRITSAR JN