12205 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NANDA DEVI EXP

Running Status of 12205 (NANDA DEVI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to DEHRADUN and the train number is 12205. This train is named as NANDA DEVI EXP and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 23:50 and arrives DEHRADUN at 00:00. Train passes through 7 stations including GHAZIABAD, MUZAFFARNAGAR, HARIDWAR JN.

NANDA DEVI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12205 - NANDA DEVI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 23:50 00:00 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 00:28 00:30 00:28 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 01:08 01:10 01:08 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 01:45 01:47 01:45 01:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROORKEE (RK) 03:10 03:12 03:10 03:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 03:53 03:58 03:53 03:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEHRADUN (DDN) 05:40 00:00 05:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 10:01 AM

Check the running status of train 12205

If you would like to check live running status of 12205/NANDA DEVI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12205 (NANDA DEVI EXP) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , GHAZIABAD , MEERUT CITY , MUZAFFARNAGAR , ROORKEE , HARIDWAR JN and DEHRADUN