12210 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of CNB GARIB RATH

Running Status of 12210 (CNB GARIB RATH)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from KATHGODAM to KANPUR CENTR and the train number is 12210. This train is named as CNB GARIB RATH and it departs from KATHGODAM sharply at 19:10:00 and arrives KANPUR CENTR at 04:35:00. Train passes through 12 stations including HALDWANI, KICHHA, BHOJIPURA JN.

Train 12210 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12210 (CNB GARIB RATH) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KATHGODAM (KGM) 19:10:00 19:10:00 0 KM.
2 HALDWANI (HDW) 19:27:00 19:32:00 6 KM.
3 LALKUA JN. (LKU) 20:00:00 20:10:00 22 KM.
4 KICHHA (KHH) 20:30:00 20:32:00 40 KM.
5 BAHERI (BHI) 20:47:00 20:49:00 55 KM.
6 BHOJIPURA JN (BPR) 21:19:00 21:21:00 87 KM.
7 IZZATNAGAR J (IZN) 21:42:00 21:47:00 99 KM.
8 BAREILLY CIT (BC) 22:18:00 22:40:00 104 KM.
9 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 22:53:00 23:00:00 106 KM.
10 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 00:06:00 00:08:00 177 KM.
11 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 02:40:00 03:10:00 341 KM.
12 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 04:35:00 04:35:00 415 KM.

Check the running status of train 12210

If you would like to check live running status of 12210/CNB GARIB RATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12210 (CNB GARIB RATH) pass following stations

KATHGODAM , HALDWANI , LALKUA JN. , KICHHA , BAHERI , BHOJIPURA JN , IZZATNAGAR J , BAREILLY CIT , BAREILLY JN. , SHAHJAHANPUR , LUCKNOW JN. and KANPUR CENTR