12212 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MFP GARIB RATH

Running Status of 12212 (MFP GARIB RATH)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from ANAND VIHAR to MUZAFFARPUR and the train number is 12212. This train is named as MFP GARIB RATH and it departs from ANAND VIHAR sharply at 20:55:00 and arrives MUZAFFARPUR at 18:05:00. Train passes through 14 stations including MORADABAD JN, SHAHJAHANPUR, GONDA JN..

Train 12212 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12212 (MFP GARIB RATH) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 20:55:00 20:55:00 0 KM.
2 MORADABAD JN (MB) 23:43:00 23:50:00 153 KM.
3 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 01:15:00 01:18:00 244 KM.
4 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 02:27:00 02:30:00 314 KM.
5 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 05:15:00 05:35:00 479 KM.
6 GONDA JN. (GD) 08:05:00 08:10:00 596 KM.
7 BASTI (BST) 09:20:00 09:22:00 685 KM.
8 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 10:55:00 11:10:00 749 KM.
9 BAGAHA (BUG) 14:09:00 14:11:00 858 KM.
10 NARKATIAGANJ (NKE) 14:53:00 14:58:00 900 KM.
11 BETTIAH (BTH) 15:27:00 15:32:00 936 KM.
12 SAGAULI JN. (SGL) 15:52:00 15:54:00 958 KM.
13 BAPUDHAM MOT (BMKI) 16:10:00 16:15:00 980 KM.
14 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 18:05:00 18:05:00 1059 KM.

Check the running status of train 12212

If you would like to check live running status of 12212/MFP GARIB RATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12212 (MFP GARIB RATH) pass following stations

ANAND VIHAR , MORADABAD JN , BAREILLY JN. , SHAHJAHANPUR , LUCKNOW JN. , GONDA JN. , BASTI , GORAKHPUR JN , BAGAHA , NARKATIAGANJ , BETTIAH , SAGAULI JN. , BAPUDHAM MOT and MUZAFFARPUR