12216 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DEE GARIBRATH

Running Status of 12216 (DEE GARIBRATH)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from BANDRA TERMINUS to DELHI S ROHILLA and the train number is 12216. This train is named as DEE GARIBRATH and it departs from BANDRA TERMINUS sharply at 12:45 and arrives DELHI S ROHILLA at 00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including BORIVALI, BHARUCH JN, NADIAD JN.

DEE GARIBRATH Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12216 - DEE GARIBRATH

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) 00:00 12:45 00:00 12:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BORIVALI (BVI) 13:11 13:13 13:11 13:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURAT (ST) 15:55 16:00 15:55 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARUCH JN (BH) 16:39 16:41 16:39 16:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 17:32 17:37 17:32 17:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 18:20 18:21 18:20 18:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 19:20 19:40 19:20 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANDHINAGAR CAP (GNC) 20:17 20:19 20:17 20:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALANPUR JN (PNU) 22:46 22:48 22:46 22:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ABU ROAD (ABR) 23:35 23:45 23:35 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FALNA (FA) 01:03 01:05 01:03 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AJMER (AII) 04:45 05:00 04:45 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAIPUR (JP) 07:05 07:20 07:05 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALWAR JN (AWR) 09:09 09:12 09:09 09:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
REWARI (RE) 10:45 10:50 10:45 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GURGAON (GGN) 11:26 11:28 11:26 11:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 11:49 11:51 11:49 11:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 12:15 00:00 12:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:55 PM

Check the running status of train 12216

If you would like to check live running status of 12216/DEE GARIBRATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12216 (DEE GARIBRATH) pass following stations

BANDRA TERMINUS , BORIVALI , SURAT , BHARUCH JN , VADODARA JN , NADIAD JN , AHMEDABAD JN , GANDHINAGAR CAP , PALANPUR JN , ABU ROAD , FALNA , AJMER , JAIPUR , ALWAR JN , REWARI , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT and DELHI S ROHILLA