12230 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LUCKNOW MAIL

Running Status of 12230 (LUCKNOW MAIL)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to LUCKNOW NE and the train number is 12230. This train is named as LUCKNOW MAIL and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 22:05 and arrives LUCKNOW NE at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including GHAZIABAD, MORADABAD, BAREILLY.

LUCKNOW MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12230 - LUCKNOW MAIL

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 22:05 00:00 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 22:46 22:48 22:46 22:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAPUR (HPU) 23:27 23:30 23:27 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORADABAD (MB) 01:05 01:15 01:05 01:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 01:44 01:46 01:44 01:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 02:50 02:55 02:50 02:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 04:06 04:08 04:06 04:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDOI (HRI) 04:58 05:00 04:58 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 06:50 00:00 06:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:52 AM

Check the running status of train 12230

If you would like to check live running status of 12230/LUCKNOW MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12230 (LUCKNOW MAIL) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , GHAZIABAD , HAPUR , MORADABAD , RAMPUR , BAREILLY , SHAHJEHANPUR , HARDOI and LUCKNOW NE