12232 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CDG LKO EXPRESS

Running Status of 12232 (CDG LKO EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from CHANDIGARH to LUCKNOW NR and the train number is 12232. This train is named as CDG LKO EXPRESS and it departs from CHANDIGARH sharply at 21:05 and arrives LUCKNOW NR at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including AMBALA CANT JN, YAMUNANAGAR JUD, ROORKEE.

CDG LKO EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12232 - CDG LKO EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 00:00 21:05 00:00 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 21:45 21:50 21:45 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 22:24 22:26 22:24 22:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 22:30 22:35 22:30 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 23:20 23:30 23:20 23:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROORKEE (RK) 00:02 00:04 00:02 00:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 00:25 00:27 00:25 00:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 01:05 01:07 01:05 01:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGINA (NGG) 01:26 01:28 01:26 01:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAMPUR (DPR) 01:44 01:46 01:44 01:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SEOHARA (SEO) 02:00 02:02 02:00 02:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORADABAD (MB) 02:57 03:02 02:57 03:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 04:23 04:25 04:23 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 05:32 05:34 05:32 05:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDOI (HRI) 06:26 06:28 06:26 06:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 08:30 00:00 08:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:59 AM

Check the running status of train 12232

If you would like to check live running status of 12232/CDG LKO EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12232 (CDG LKO EXPRESS) pass following stations

CHANDIGARH , AMBALA CANT JN , JAGADHRI WSHOP , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , SAHARANPUR , ROORKEE , LAKSAR JN , NAJIBABAD JN , NAGINA , DHAMPUR , SEOHARA , MORADABAD , BAREILLY , SHAHJEHANPUR , HARDOI and LUCKNOW NR