12308 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JU HWH SUPFAST

Running Status of 12308 (JU HWH SUPFAST)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from JODHPUR JN to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 12308. This train is named as JU HWH SUPFAST and it departs from JODHPUR JN sharply at 20:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 28 stations including MERTA ROAD JN, MAKRANA JN, NAWA CITY.

JU HWH SUPFAST Train Cocah Position

ENG
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12308 - JU HWH SUPFAST

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JODHPUR JN (JU) 00:00 20:00 00:00 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 21:25 21:52 21:25 21:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEGANA JN (DNA) 22:26 22:28 22:26 22:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 22:57 23:00 22:57 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC) 23:14 23:16 23:14 23:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAWA CITY (NAC) 23:38 23:39 23:38 23:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAIPUR (JP) 01:50 02:05 01:50 02:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 04:44 04:46 04:44 04:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ACHHNERA JN (AH) 05:08 05:10 05:08 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGRA FORT (AF) 05:55 06:15 05:55 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 07:40 07:45 07:40 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 08:45 08:47 08:45 08:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 10:50 11:00 10:50 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 12:03 12:05 12:03 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 14:00 14:10 14:00 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 15:23 15:25 15:23 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(DDU) 16:48 17:03 16:48 17:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 17:42 17:43 17:42 17:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SASARAM (SSM) 18:15 18:16 18:15 18:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 18:32 18:34 18:32 18:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 18:47 18:48 18:47 18:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 19:55 20:00 19:55 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KODERMA (KQR) 21:17 21:20 21:17 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 22:09 22:12 22:09 22:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 23:30 23:35 23:30 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 00:47 00:52 00:47 00:52 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 02:20 02:22 02:20 02:22 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 04:15 00:00 04:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:39 PM

Check the running status of train 12308

If you would like to check live running status of 12308/JU HWH SUPFAST simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12308 (JU HWH SUPFAST) pass following stations

JODHPUR JN , MERTA ROAD JN , DEGANA JN , MAKRANA JN , KUCHAMAN CITY , NAWA CITY , JAIPUR , BHARATPUR JN , ACHHNERA JN , AGRA FORT , TUNDLA JN , ETAWAH JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , FATEHPUR , ALLAHABAD JN , MIRZAPUR , , BHABUA ROAD , SASARAM , DEHRI ON SONE , ANUGRAHA N ROAD , GAYA JN , KODERMA , PARASNATH , DHANBAD JN , ASANSOL JN , BARDDHAMAN JN and HOWRAH JN