12311 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HWH DLI KLK MAIL

Running Status of 12311 (HWH DLI KLK MAIL)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to KALKA and the train number is 12311. This train is named as HWH DLI KLK MAIL and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 19:40 and arrives KALKA at 00:00. Train passes through 39 stations including BARDDHAMAN JN, ASANSOL JN, NSC BOSE J GOMO.

HWH DLI KLK MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12311 - HWH DLI KLK MAIL

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 19:40 00:00 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 20:50 20:55 20:50 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 21:43 21:45 21:43 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 22:17 22:22 22:17 22:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 23:26 23:31 23:26 23:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 23:56 00:01 23:56 00:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 00:12 00:15 00:12 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 00:36 00:39 00:36 00:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KODERMA (KQR) 01:11 01:14 01:11 01:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 02:55 03:00 02:55 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 03:57 03:59 03:57 03:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SASARAM (SSM) 04:12 04:14 04:12 04:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 04:45 04:47 04:45 04:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(DDU) 06:10 06:25 06:10 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 07:35 07:37 07:35 07:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 09:00 09:10 09:00 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 10:50 10:52 10:50 10:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 12:25 12:35 12:25 12:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHAPHUND (PHD) 13:44 13:46 13:44 13:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 14:25 14:30 14:25 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 15:06 15:08 15:06 15:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 15:30 15:35 15:30 15:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 16:10 16:15 16:10 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 16:53 16:55 16:53 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 17:20 17:25 17:20 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 17:55 17:57 17:55 17:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 20:00 20:02 20:00 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI (DLI) 21:00 21:30 21:00 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 21:43 21:45 21:43 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 22:14 22:16 22:14 22:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANAUR (GNU) 22:29 22:31 22:29 22:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMALKHA (SMK) 22:43 22:45 22:43 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 23:01 23:03 23:01 23:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARNAL (KUN) 23:30 23:32 23:30 23:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 00:36 00:38 00:36 00:38 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 01:55 02:05 01:55 02:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 02:55 03:55 02:55 03:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHANDI MANDIR (CNDM) 04:08 04:10 04:08 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KALKA (KLK) 04:35 00:00 04:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:34 AM

Check the running status of train 12311

If you would like to check live running status of 12311/HWH DLI KLK MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12311 (HWH DLI KLK MAIL) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , BARDDHAMAN JN , DURGAPUR , ASANSOL JN , DHANBAD JN , NSC BOSE J GOMO , PARASNATH , HAZARIBAGH RD , KODERMA , GAYA JN , DEHRI ON SONE , SASARAM , BHABUA ROAD , , MIRZAPUR , ALLAHABAD JN , FATEHPUR , KANPUR CENTRAL , PHAPHUND , ETAWAH JN , SHIKOHABAD JN , FIROZABAD , TUNDLA JN , HATHRAS JN , ALIGARH JN , KHURJA JN , GHAZIABAD , DELHI , SUBZI MANDI , SONIPAT , GANAUR , SAMALKHA , PANIPAT JN , KARNAL , KURUKSHETRA JN , AMBALA CANT JN , CHANDIGARH , CHANDI MANDIR and KALKA