12311 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HWH DLI KLK MAIL

Running Status of 12311 (HWH DLI KLK MAIL)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to KALKA and the train number is 12311. This train is named as HWH DLI KLK MAIL and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 19:40 and arrives KALKA at 00:09. Train passes through 39 stations including BARDDHAMAN JN, ASANSOL JN, NSC BOSE J GOMO.

HWH DLI KLK MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12311 - HWH DLI KLK MAIL

Current Station

Train at GALSI (GLI) Station. From Here Departure at 21:21

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 19:40 00:00 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 20:50 20:55 21:02 21:07 12M 12M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 21:43 21:45 21:53 21:55 10M 10M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 22:17 22:22 22:26 22:31 9M 9M 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 23:26 23:31 23:38 23:43 12M 12M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 23:56 00:01 00:08 00:13 12M 12M 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 00:12 00:15 00:34 00:37 22M 22M 2
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 00:36 00:39 00:59 01:02 23M 23M 2
KODERMA (KQR) 01:11 01:14 01:35 01:38 24M 24M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 02:55 03:00 03:07 03:12 12M 12M 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 03:57 03:59 04:01 04:03 4M 4M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 04:12 04:14 04:19 04:21 7M 7M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 04:45 04:47 04:53 04:55 8M 8M 2
(DDU) 06:10 06:25 06:22 06:37 12M 12M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 07:35 07:37 07:41 07:43 6M 6M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 09:00 09:10 09:32 09:42 32M 32M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 10:50 10:52 11:13 11:15 23M 23M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 12:25 12:35 12:37 12:47 12M 12M 2
PHAPHUND (PHD) 13:44 13:46 14:00 14:02 16M 16M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 14:25 14:30 15:00 15:05 35M 35M 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 15:06 15:08 15:52 15:54 46M 46M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 15:30 15:35 16:19 16:24 49M 49M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 16:10 16:15 16:54 16:59 44M 44M 2
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 16:53 16:55 17:39 17:41 46M 46M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 17:20 17:25 18:04 18:09 44M 44M 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 17:55 17:57 18:37 18:39 42M 42M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 20:00 20:02 20:12 20:14 12M 12M 2
DELHI (DLI) 21:00 21:30 21:12 21:42 12M 12M 2
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 21:43 21:45 21:52 21:54 9M 9M 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 22:14 22:16 22:29 22:31 15M 15M 2
GANAUR (GNU) 22:29 22:31 22:47 22:49 18M 18M 2
SAMALKHA (SMK) 22:43 22:45 22:59 23:01 16M 16M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 23:01 23:03 23:13 23:15 12M 12M 2
KARNAL (KUN) 23:30 23:32 23:39 23:41 9M 9M 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 00:36 00:38 00:48 00:50 12M 12M 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 01:55 02:05 02:12 02:22 17M 17M 3
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 02:55 03:55 03:01 04:01 6M 6M 3
CHANDI MANDIR (CNDM) 04:08 04:10 04:17 04:19 9M 9M 3
KALKA (KLK) 04:35 00:00 04:44 00:09 9M 9M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:22 PM

Check the running status of train 12311

If you would like to check live running status of 12311/HWH DLI KLK MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12311 (HWH DLI KLK MAIL) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , BARDDHAMAN JN , DURGAPUR , ASANSOL JN , DHANBAD JN , NSC BOSE J GOMO , PARASNATH , HAZARIBAGH RD , KODERMA , GAYA JN , DEHRI ON SONE , SASARAM , BHABUA ROAD , , MIRZAPUR , ALLAHABAD JN , FATEHPUR , KANPUR CENTRAL , PHAPHUND , ETAWAH JN , SHIKOHABAD JN , FIROZABAD , TUNDLA JN , HATHRAS JN , ALIGARH JN , KHURJA JN , GHAZIABAD , DELHI , SUBZI MANDI , SONIPAT , GANAUR , SAMALKHA , PANIPAT JN , KARNAL , KURUKSHETRA JN , AMBALA CANT JN , CHANDIGARH , CHANDI MANDIR and KALKA