12312 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KALKA MAIL

Running Status of 12312 (KALKA MAIL)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KALKA to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 12312. This train is named as KALKA MAIL and it departs from KALKA sharply at 23:55 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 40 stations including CHANDI MANDIR, AMBALA CANT JN, KARNAL.

KALKA MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12312 - KALKA MAIL

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KALKA (KLK) 00:00 23:55 00:00 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDI MANDIR (CNDM) 00:13 00:15 00:13 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 00:28 01:20 00:28 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 02:10 02:20 02:10 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 02:56 02:58 02:56 02:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARNAL (KUN) 03:20 03:22 03:20 03:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 03:49 03:51 03:49 03:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMALKHA (SMK) 04:02 04:04 04:02 04:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANAUR (GNU) 04:15 04:17 04:15 04:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 04:31 04:33 04:31 04:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) 04:56 04:58 04:56 04:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 05:43 05:45 05:43 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI (DLI) 06:30 07:00 06:30 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 07:48 07:50 07:48 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 08:41 08:43 08:41 08:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 09:28 09:33 09:28 09:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 09:55 09:57 09:55 09:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 10:45 10:50 10:45 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 11:05 11:07 11:05 11:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 11:25 11:30 11:25 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 12:06 12:11 12:06 12:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHAPHUND (PHD) 12:50 12:51 12:50 12:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 14:20 14:30 14:20 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 15:30 15:32 15:30 15:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 17:10 17:20 17:10 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 18:30 18:32 18:30 18:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(DDU) 20:08 20:23 20:08 20:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 21:02 21:03 21:02 21:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SASARAM (SSM) 21:35 21:36 21:35 21:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 21:51 21:53 21:51 21:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 23:05 23:10 23:05 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KODERMA (KQR) 00:41 00:44 00:41 00:44 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 01:16 01:19 01:16 01:19 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PARASNATH (PNME) 01:44 01:47 01:44 01:47 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 02:07 02:12 02:07 02:12 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 03:05 03:10 03:05 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 04:31 04:36 04:31 04:36 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DURGAPUR (DGR) 05:06 05:10 05:06 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 06:28 06:33 06:28 06:33 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 08:05 00:00 08:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:55 AM

Check the running status of train 12312

If you would like to check live running status of 12312/KALKA MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12312 (KALKA MAIL) pass following stations

KALKA , CHANDI MANDIR , CHANDIGARH , AMBALA CANT JN , KURUKSHETRA JN , KARNAL , PANIPAT JN , SAMALKHA , GANAUR , SONIPAT , NEW ADRESHNAGARH , SUBZI MANDI , DELHI , GHAZIABAD , KHURJA JN , ALIGARH JN , HATHRAS JN , TUNDLA JN , FIROZABAD , SHIKOHABAD JN , ETAWAH JN , PHAPHUND , KANPUR CENTRAL , FATEHPUR , ALLAHABAD JN , MIRZAPUR , , BHABUA ROAD , SASARAM , DEHRI ON SONE , GAYA JN , KODERMA , HAZARIBAGH RD , PARASNATH , NSC BOSE J GOMO , DHANBAD JN , ASANSOL JN , DURGAPUR , BARDDHAMAN JN and HOWRAH JN