12314 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SEALDAH RJDHANI

Running Status of 12314 (SEALDAH RJDHANI)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to SEALDAH and the train number is 12314. This train is named as SEALDAH RJDHANI and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 16:25:00 and arrives SEALDAH at 10:10:00. Train passes through 8 stations including KANPUR CENTR, GAYA JN., ASANSOL MAIN.

Train 12314 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12314 (SEALDAH RJDHANI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 16:25:00 16:25:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 21:15:00 21:20:00 430 KM.
3 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 01:35:00 01:45:00 777 KM.
4 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 03:37:00 03:40:00 981 KM.
5 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 06:18:00 06:23:00 1180 KM.
6 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 07:11:00 07:13:00 1239 KM.
7 DURGAPUR (DGR) 07:41:00 07:43:00 1281 KM.
8 SEALDAH (SDAH) 10:10:00 10:10:00 1449 KM.

Check the running status of train 12314

If you would like to check live running status of 12314/SEALDAH RJDHANI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12314 (SEALDAH RJDHANI) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , KANPUR CENTR , MUGHAL SARAI , GAYA JN. , DHANBAD JN. , ASANSOL MAIN , DURGAPUR and SEALDAH