12316 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ANANYA EXPRESS

Running Status of 12316 (ANANYA EXPRESS)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from UDAIPUR CITY to KOLKATA and the train number is 12316. This train is named as ANANYA EXPRESS and it departs from UDAIPUR CITY sharply at 00:20 and arrives KOLKATA at 00:19. Train passes through 22 stations including RANAPRATAPNAGAR, CHITTAURGARH, BIJAINAGAR.

ANANYA EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12316 - ANANYA EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at TUNDLA JN (TDL) Station. From Here Departure at 16:57

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) 00:00 00:20 00:00 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) 00:26 00:28 00:28 00:30 2M 2M 1
MAVLI JN (MVJ) 00:59 01:01 01:01 01:03 2M 2M 1
CHITTAURGARH (COR) 02:15 02:35 02:17 02:37 2M 2M 1
BHILWARA (BHL) 03:34 03:39 03:36 03:41 2M 2M 1
BIJAINAGAR (BJNR) 04:34 04:36 04:36 04:38 2M 2M 1
NASIRABAD (NSD) 05:09 05:11 05:11 05:13 2M 2M 1
AJMER (AII) 06:20 06:35 06:22 06:37 2M 2M 1
JAIPUR (JP) 08:50 09:15 08:52 09:17 2M 2M 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 11:25 11:40 11:27 11:42 2M 2M 1
AGRA FORT (AF) 15:30 15:40 15:32 15:42 2M 2M 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 16:45 16:55 16:47 16:57 2M 2M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 19:57 20:05 20:19 20:27 22M 22M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 22:35 22:45 22:53 23:03 18M 18M 1
(DDU) 02:43 02:53 02:45 02:55 2M 2M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 05:55 06:05 05:57 06:07 2M 2M 2
JHAJHA (JAJ) 09:30 09:35 09:32 09:37 2M 2M 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 10:07 10:09 10:19 10:21 12M 12M 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 10:34 10:36 10:44 10:46 10M 10M 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 11:48 11:58 12:06 12:16 18M 18M 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 13:30 13:32 13:32 13:34 2M 2M 2
KOLKATA (KOAA) 15:10 00:00 15:29 00:19 19M 19M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:57 PM

Check the running status of train 12316

If you would like to check live running status of 12316/ANANYA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12316 (ANANYA EXPRESS) pass following stations

UDAIPUR CITY , RANAPRATAPNAGAR , MAVLI JN , CHITTAURGARH , BHILWARA , BIJAINAGAR , NASIRABAD , AJMER , JAIPUR , SAWAI MADHOPUR , AGRA FORT , TUNDLA JN , KANPUR CENTRAL , ALLAHABAD JN , , PATNA JN , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN , MADHUPUR JN , ASANSOL JN , BARDDHAMAN JN and KOLKATA