12319 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOAA AGC EXPRESS

Running Status of 12319 (KOAA AGC EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to AGRA CANTT and the train number is 12319. This train is named as KOAA AGC EXPRESS and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 13:10 and arrives AGRA CANTT at 01:30. Train passes through 11 stations including DURGAPUR, DHANBAD JN, .

KOAA AGC EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 12319 - KOAA AGC EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at GURPA (GAP) Station. From Here Departure at 19:34

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOLKATA (KOAA) 00:00 13:10 00:00 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 15:29 15:31 15:33 15:35 4M 4M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 16:02 16:07 16:06 16:11 4M 4M 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 17:10 17:15 17:14 17:19 4M 4M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 20:16 20:21 20:20 20:25 4M 4M 1
(DDU) 22:50 23:10 22:54 23:14 4M 4M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 03:50 03:55 06:09 06:14 139M 139M 2
FARRUKHABAD (FBD) 06:25 06:30 09:07 09:12 162M 162M 2
KASGANJ (KSJ) 08:20 08:30 10:49 10:59 149M 149M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 10:50 11:00 12:54 13:04 124M 124M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 12:30 00:00 14:00 01:30 90M 90M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:40 PM

Check the running status of train 12319

If you would like to check live running status of 12319/KOAA AGC EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12319 (KOAA AGC EXPRESS) pass following stations

KOLKATA , DURGAPUR , ASANSOL JN , DHANBAD JN , GAYA JN , , KANPUR CENTRAL , FARRUKHABAD , KASGANJ , MATHURA JN and AGRA CANTT