12321 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HWH MUMBAI MAIL

Running Status of 12321 (HWH MUMBAI MAIL)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 12321. This train is named as HWH MUMBAI MAIL and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 21:55 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:00. Train passes through 48 stations including BARDDHAMAN JN, DURGAPUR, ASANSOL JN.

HWH MUMBAI MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12321 - HWH MUMBAI MAIL

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 21:55 00:00 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 23:05 23:10 23:05 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANAGARH (PAN) 23:47 23:49 23:47 23:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 00:02 00:04 00:02 00:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RANIGANJ (RNG) 00:21 00:23 00:21 00:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 00:38 00:43 00:38 00:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARAKAR (BRR) 01:03 01:05 01:03 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 02:05 02:10 02:05 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 02:34 02:39 02:34 02:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARASNATH (PNME) 02:52 02:54 02:52 02:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 03:21 03:23 03:21 03:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KODERMA (KQR) 03:55 03:57 03:55 03:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 05:19 05:24 05:19 05:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 06:26 06:28 06:26 06:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SASARAM (SSM) 06:39 06:41 06:39 06:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 07:12 07:14 07:12 07:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(DDU) 08:10 08:30 08:10 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 09:12 09:14 09:12 09:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 09:40 09:45 09:40 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 09:55 09:57 09:55 09:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 11:17 11:22 11:17 11:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 11:53 11:54 11:53 11:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 13:23 13:25 13:23 13:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATNA (STA) 14:40 14:50 14:40 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 15:13 15:15 15:13 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATNI (KTE) 16:15 16:20 16:15 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 17:40 17:50 17:40 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 18:28 18:30 18:28 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 19:03 19:05 19:03 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARELI (KY) 19:18 19:20 19:18 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GADARWARA (GAR) 19:43 19:45 19:43 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 20:28 20:30 20:28 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 22:10 22:20 22:10 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDA (HD) 23:10 23:12 23:10 23:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 00:57 01:00 00:57 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 01:33 01:35 01:33 01:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BURHANPUR (BAU) 01:58 02:00 01:58 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 02:55 03:00 02:55 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JALGAON JN (JL) 03:23 03:25 03:23 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 04:24 04:25 04:24 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MANMAD JN (MMR) 05:32 05:35 05:32 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NASIK ROAD (NK) 06:57 07:00 06:57 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DEVLALI (DVL) 07:08 07:10 07:08 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
IGATPURI (IGP) 08:30 08:35 08:30 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 10:12 10:15 10:12 10:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DADAR (DR) 10:57 11:00 10:57 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 11:25 00:00 11:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:04 PM

Check the running status of train 12321

If you would like to check live running status of 12321/HWH MUMBAI MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12321 (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , BARDDHAMAN JN , PANAGARH , DURGAPUR , RANIGANJ , ASANSOL JN , BARAKAR , DHANBAD JN , NSC BOSE J GOMO , PARASNATH , HAZARIBAGH RD , KODERMA , GAYA JN , ANUGRAHA N ROAD , DEHRI ON SONE , SASARAM , BHABUA ROAD , , CHUNAR , MIRZAPUR , VINDHYACHAL , ALLAHABD CHHEOKI , SHANKARGARH , MANIKPUR , SATNA , MAIHAR , KATNI , JABALPUR , SHRIDHAM , NARSINGHPUR , KARELI , GADARWARA , PIPARIYA , ITARSI JN , HARDA , KHANDWA , NEPANAGAR , BURHANPUR , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , CHALISGAON JN , MANMAD JN , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T