12321 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HWH MUMBAI MAIL

Running Status of 12321 (HWH MUMBAI MAIL)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN. to CST-MUMBAI and the train number is 12321. This train is named as HWH MUMBAI MAIL and it departs from HOWRAH JN. sharply at 22:00:00 and arrives CST-MUMBAI at 11:25:00. Train passes through 48 stations including BARDDHAMAN J, DURGAPUR, ASANSOL MAIN.

Train 12321 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12321 (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 22:00:00 22:00:00 0 KM.
2 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 23:08:00 23:13:00 94 KM.
3 PANA GARH (PAN) 23:50:00 23:52:00 141 KM.
4 DURGAPUR (DGR) 00:05:00 00:07:00 157 KM.
5 RANI GANJ (RNG) 00:26:00 00:28:00 181 KM.
6 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 00:44:00 00:49:00 199 KM.
7 BARAKAR (BRR) 01:09:00 01:11:00 216 KM.
8 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 02:05:00 02:10:00 258 KM.
9 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 02:36:00 02:46:00 287 KM.
10 PARASNATH (PNME) 03:00:00 03:02:00 305 KM.
11 HAZARIBAGH R (HZD) 03:26:00 03:28:00 332 KM.
12 KODERMA (KQR) 04:01:00 04:03:00 380 KM.
13 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 05:19:00 05:24:00 456 KM.
14 ANUGRAH NARA (AUBR) 06:09:00 06:11:00 525 KM.
15 DEHRI-ON-SON (DOS) 06:25:00 06:27:00 542 KM.
16 SASARAM (SSM) 06:41:00 06:43:00 559 KM.
17 BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 07:13:00 07:15:00 607 KM.
18 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 08:10:00 08:30:00 660 KM.
19 CHUNAR JN. (CAR) 09:10:00 09:12:00 692 KM.
20 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 09:40:00 09:45:00 723 KM.
21 VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 09:53:00 09:55:00 731 KM.
22 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 11:15:00 11:20:00 804 KM.
23 SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 11:50:00 11:52:00 847 KM.
24 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 13:30:00 13:35:00 902 KM.
25 SATNA (STA) 14:50:00 15:00:00 980 KM.
26 MAIHAR (MYR) 15:23:00 15:25:00 1015 KM.
27 KATNI (KTE) 16:15:00 16:20:00 1078 KM.
28 JABALPUR (JBP) 17:45:00 17:55:00 1169 KM.
29 SRIDHAM (SRID) 18:28:00 18:30:00 1222 KM.
30 NARSINGHPUR (NU) 19:08:00 19:10:00 1253 KM.
31 KARELI (KY) 19:22:00 19:24:00 1269 KM.
32 GADARWARA (GAR) 19:43:00 19:45:00 1297 KM.
33 PIPARIYA (PPI) 20:28:00 20:30:00 1347 KM.
34 ITARSI (ET) 22:15:00 22:25:00 1414 KM.
35 HARDA (HD) 23:16:00 23:18:00 1490 KM.
36 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 01:00:00 01:05:00 1597 KM.
37 NEPA NAGAR (NPNR) 01:39:00 01:40:00 1640 KM.
38 BURHANPUR (BAU) 02:04:00 02:05:00 1666 KM.
39 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 02:50:00 03:00:00 1721 KM.
40 JALGAON JN. (JL) 03:24:00 03:25:00 1745 KM.
41 CHALISGAON J (CSN) 04:24:00 04:25:00 1838 KM.
42 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 05:32:00 05:35:00 1905 KM.
43 NASIK ROAD (NK) 06:57:00 07:00:00 1978 KM.
44 DEVLALI (DVL) 07:09:00 07:10:00 1984 KM.
45 IGATPURI (IGP) 08:30:00 08:35:00 2029 KM.
46 KALYAN JN (KYN) 10:12:00 10:15:00 2112 KM.
47 DADAR (DR) 10:57:00 11:00:00 2156 KM.
48 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 11:25:00 11:25:00 2165 KM.

Check the running status of train 12321

If you would like to check live running status of 12321/HWH MUMBAI MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12321 (HWH MUMBAI MAIL) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN. , BARDDHAMAN J , PANA GARH , DURGAPUR , RANI GANJ , ASANSOL MAIN , BARAKAR , DHANBAD JN. , NSC BOSE J G , PARASNATH , HAZARIBAGH R , KODERMA , GAYA JN. , ANUGRAH NARA , DEHRI-ON-SON , SASARAM , BHABUA ROAD , MUGHAL SARAI , CHUNAR JN. , MIRZAPUR , VINDHYACHAL , CHHEOKI , SHANKARGARH , MANIKPUR JN. , SATNA , MAIHAR , KATNI , JABALPUR , SRIDHAM , NARSINGHPUR , KARELI , GADARWARA , PIPARIYA , ITARSI , HARDA , KHANDWA JN. , NEPA NAGAR , BURHANPUR , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , CHALISGAON J , MANMAD JN. , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , DADAR and CST-MUMBAI