12322 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOLKATA MAIL

Running Status of 12322 (KOLKATA MAIL)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 12322. This train is named as KOLKATA MAIL and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 21:30 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 49 stations including DADAR, KASARA, DEVLALI.

KOLKATA MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12322 - KOLKATA MAIL

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 21:30 00:00 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 21:40 21:45 21:40 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:32 22:35 22:32 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASARA (KSRA) 23:43 23:45 23:43 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 00:15 00:20 00:15 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 00:55 00:58 00:55 00:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 01:11 01:16 01:11 01:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 02:17 02:20 02:17 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 03:10 03:12 03:10 03:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 04:17 04:19 04:17 04:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 04:53 04:58 04:53 04:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 05:44 05:46 05:44 05:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 06:09 06:11 06:09 06:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 06:55 06:58 06:55 06:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDA (HD) 08:12 08:14 08:12 08:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 09:35 09:45 09:35 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 10:35 10:37 10:35 10:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GADARWARA (GAR) 11:18 11:20 11:18 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARELI (KY) 11:41 11:43 11:41 11:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 11:58 12:00 11:58 12:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 12:28 12:30 12:28 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 13:15 13:25 13:15 13:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATNI (KTE) 14:40 15:00 14:40 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 15:42 15:44 15:42 15:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATNA (STA) 16:15 16:25 16:15 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 17:57 17:59 17:57 17:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 18:43 18:44 18:43 18:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 19:35 19:40 19:35 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 20:46 20:48 20:46 20:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 21:00 21:05 21:00 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 21:46 21:48 21:46 21:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(DDU) 23:13 23:33 23:13 23:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 00:12 00:13 00:12 00:13 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SASARAM (SSM) 00:45 00:46 00:45 00:46 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 01:01 01:03 01:01 01:03 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 01:16 01:17 01:16 01:17 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GAYA JN (GAYA) 02:20 02:25 02:20 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KODERMA (KQR) 03:45 03:48 03:45 03:48 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 04:22 04:24 04:22 04:24 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PARASNATH (PNME) 04:44 04:46 04:44 04:46 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 05:05 05:10 05:05 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 06:45 06:50 06:45 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BARAKAR (BRR) 07:35 07:37 07:35 07:37 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 08:20 08:30 08:20 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RANIGANJ (RNG) 08:45 08:47 08:45 08:47 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DURGAPUR (DGR) 09:10 09:14 09:10 09:14 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PANAGARH (PAN) 09:24 09:26 09:24 09:26 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 10:12 10:17 10:12 10:17 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 12:00 00:00 12:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:16 PM

Check the running status of train 12322

If you would like to check live running status of 12322/KOLKATA MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12322 (KOLKATA MAIL) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , KALYAN JN , KASARA , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN , CHALISGAON JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , BURHANPUR , NEPANAGAR , KHANDWA , HARDA , ITARSI JN , PIPARIYA , GADARWARA , KARELI , NARSINGHPUR , SHRIDHAM , JABALPUR , KATNI , MAIHAR , SATNA , MANIKPUR , SHANKARGARH , ALLAHABD CHHEOKI , VINDHYACHAL , MIRZAPUR , CHUNAR , , BHABUA ROAD , SASARAM , DEHRI ON SONE , ANUGRAHA N ROAD , GAYA JN , KODERMA , HAZARIBAGH RD , PARASNATH , NSC BOSE J GOMO , DHANBAD JN , BARAKAR , ASANSOL JN , RANIGANJ , DURGAPUR , PANAGARH , BARDDHAMAN JN and HOWRAH JN