12322 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOLKATA MAIL

Running Status of 12322 (KOLKATA MAIL)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 12322. This train is named as KOLKATA MAIL and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 21:30 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:37. Train passes through 49 stations including DADAR, KASARA, DEVLALI.

KOLKATA MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12322 - KOLKATA MAIL

Current Station

Train at UGAON (UGN) Station. From Here Departure at 02:24

Train is running Late (37M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 21:30 00:00 21:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 21:40 21:45 22:17 22:22 37M 37M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:32 22:35 23:09 23:12 37M 37M 1
KASARA (KSRA) 23:43 23:45 00:20 00:22 37M 37M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 00:15 00:20 00:52 00:57 37M 37M 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 00:55 00:58 01:32 01:35 37M 37M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 01:11 01:16 01:48 01:53 37M 37M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 02:17 02:20 02:51 02:54 34M 34M 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 03:10 03:12 03:39 03:41 29M 29M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 04:17 04:19 04:35 04:37 18M 18M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 04:53 04:58 05:02 05:07 9M 9M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 05:44 05:46 05:54 05:56 10M 10M 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 06:09 06:11 06:20 06:22 11M 11M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 06:55 06:58 07:04 07:07 9M 9M 2
HARDA (HD) 08:12 08:14 08:20 08:22 8M 8M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 09:35 09:45 09:46 09:56 11M 11M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 10:35 10:37 10:44 10:46 9M 9M 2
GADARWARA (GAR) 11:18 11:20 11:30 11:32 12M 12M 2
KARELI (KY) 11:41 11:43 11:57 11:59 16M 16M 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 11:58 12:00 12:15 12:17 17M 17M 2
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 12:28 12:30 12:46 12:48 18M 18M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 13:15 13:25 13:24 13:34 9M 9M 2
KATNI (KTE) 14:40 15:00 14:46 15:06 6M 6M 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 15:42 15:44 16:04 16:06 22M 22M 2
SATNA (STA) 16:15 16:25 16:31 16:41 16M 16M 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 17:57 17:59 18:03 18:05 6M 6M 2
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 18:43 18:44 18:58 18:59 15M 15M 2
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 19:35 19:40 20:12 20:17 37M 37M 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 20:46 20:48 21:16 21:18 30M 30M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 21:00 21:05 21:27 21:32 27M 27M 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 21:46 21:48 22:01 22:03 15M 15M 2
(DDU) 23:13 23:33 23:50 00:10 37M 37M 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 00:12 00:13 00:26 00:27 14M 14M 3
SASARAM (SSM) 00:45 00:46 01:12 01:13 27M 27M 3
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 01:01 01:03 01:33 01:35 32M 32M 3
ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR) 01:16 01:17 01:52 01:53 36M 36M 3
GAYA JN (GAYA) 02:20 02:25 02:40 02:45 20M 20M 3
KODERMA (KQR) 03:45 03:48 03:51 03:54 6M 6M 3
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 04:22 04:24 04:25 04:27 3M 3M 3
PARASNATH (PNME) 04:44 04:46 04:52 04:54 8M 8M 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 05:05 05:10 05:26 05:31 21M 21M 3
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 06:45 06:50 07:22 07:27 37M 37M 3
BARAKAR (BRR) 07:35 07:37 07:40 07:42 5M 5M 3
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 08:20 08:30 08:57 09:07 37M 37M 3
RANIGANJ (RNG) 08:45 08:47 08:51 08:53 6M 6M 3
DURGAPUR (DGR) 09:10 09:14 09:18 09:22 8M 8M 3
PANAGARH (PAN) 09:24 09:26 10:01 10:03 37M 37M 3
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 10:12 10:17 10:22 10:27 10M 10M 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 12:00 00:00 12:37 00:37 37M 37M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:29 AM

Check the running status of train 12322

If you would like to check live running status of 12322/KOLKATA MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12322 (KOLKATA MAIL) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , KALYAN JN , KASARA , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN , CHALISGAON JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , BURHANPUR , NEPANAGAR , KHANDWA , HARDA , ITARSI JN , PIPARIYA , GADARWARA , KARELI , NARSINGHPUR , SHRIDHAM , JABALPUR , KATNI , MAIHAR , SATNA , MANIKPUR , SHANKARGARH , ALLAHABD CHHEOKI , VINDHYACHAL , MIRZAPUR , CHUNAR , , BHABUA ROAD , SASARAM , DEHRI ON SONE , ANUGRAHA N ROAD , GAYA JN , KODERMA , HAZARIBAGH RD , PARASNATH , NSC BOSE J GOMO , DHANBAD JN , BARAKAR , ASANSOL JN , RANIGANJ , DURGAPUR , PANAGARH , BARDDHAMAN JN and HOWRAH JN