12325 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOAA NLDM EXP

Running Status of 12325 (KOAA NLDM EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to NANGAL DAM and the train number is 12325. This train is named as KOAA NLDM EXP and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 07:40 and arrives NANGAL DAM at 00:29. Train passes through 17 stations including ASANSOL JN, JHAJHA, PATNA JN.

KOAA NLDM EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12325 - KOAA NLDM EXP

Current Station

Train at (DDU) Station. From Here Departure at 19:48

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOLKATA (KOAA) 00:00 07:40 00:00 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 10:32 10:37 10:36 10:41 4M 4M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 12:10 12:12 12:14 12:16 4M 4M 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 13:12 13:17 13:16 13:21 4M 4M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 13:58 14:00 14:02 14:04 4M 4M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 16:00 16:10 16:04 16:14 4M 4M 1
(DDU) 19:29 19:44 19:33 19:48 4M 4M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 20:30 20:40 20:34 20:44 4M 4M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 02:43 02:53 02:47 02:57 4M 4M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 06:13 06:15 06:39 06:41 26M 26M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 07:50 07:58 08:59 09:07 69M 69M 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 11:20 11:30 11:43 11:53 23M 23M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 12:45 12:50 13:13 13:18 28M 28M 2
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 13:31 13:36 13:58 14:03 27M 27M 2
RUPNAGAR (RPAR) 14:36 14:38 14:52 14:54 16M 16M 2
ANANDPUR SAHIB (ANSB) 15:30 15:32 16:02 16:04 32M 32M 2
NANGAL DAM (NLDM) 16:00 00:00 16:29 00:29 29M 29M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:37 PM

Check the running status of train 12325

If you would like to check live running status of 12325/KOAA NLDM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12325 (KOAA NLDM EXP) pass following stations

KOLKATA , ASANSOL JN , JASIDIH JN , JHAJHA , KIUL JN , PATNA JN , , VARANASI JN , LUCKNOW NR , BAREILLY , MORADABAD , SAHARANPUR , AMBALA CANT JN , SIRHIND JN , RUPNAGAR , ANANDPUR SAHIB and NANGAL DAM