12325 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KOAA NLDM EXP

Running Status of 12325 (KOAA NLDM EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to NANGAL DAM and the train number is 12325. This train is named as KOAA NLDM EXP and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 07:40:00 and arrives NANGAL DAM at 16:00:00. Train passes through 18 stations including ASANSOL MAIN, JHAJHA, PATNA SAHEB.

Train 12325 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12325 (KOAA NLDM EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOLKATA (KOAA) 07:40:00 07:40:00 0 KM.
2 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 10:35:00 10:40:00 202 KM.
3 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 12:12:00 12:14:00 313 KM.
4 JHAJHA (JAJ) 13:11:00 13:16:00 357 KM.
5 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 13:58:00 14:00:00 411 KM.
6 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 15:19:00 15:21:00 524 KM.
7 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 16:00:00 16:10:00 534 KM.
8 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 19:29:00 19:44:00 741 KM.
9 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 20:30:00 20:40:00 760 KM.
10 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 02:10:00 02:25:00 1036 KM.
11 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 06:25:00 06:30:00 1271 KM.
12 MORADABAD JN (MB) 08:05:00 08:15:00 1361 KM.
13 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 11:20:00 11:30:00 1554 KM.
14 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 12:50:00 13:00:00 1635 KM.
15 SIRHIND JN. (SIR) 13:41:00 13:43:00 1688 KM.
16 ROOP NAGAR (RPAR) 14:32:00 14:34:00 1737 KM.
17 ANANDPUR SAH (ANSB) 15:28:00 15:33:00 1772 KM.
18 NANGAL DAM (NLDM) 16:00:00 16:00:00 1792 KM.

Check the running status of train 12325

If you would like to check live running status of 12325/KOAA NLDM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12325 (KOAA NLDM EXP) pass following stations

KOLKATA , ASANSOL MAIN , JASIDIH JN. , JHAJHA , KIUL JN. , PATNA SAHEB , PATNA JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , VARANASI JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , BAREILLY JN. , MORADABAD JN , SAHARANPUR J , AMBALA CANTT , SIRHIND JN. , ROOP NAGAR , ANANDPUR SAH and NANGAL DAM