12326 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NLDM KOAA EXP

Running Status of 12326 (NLDM KOAA EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from NANGAL DAM to KOLKATA and the train number is 12326. This train is named as NLDM KOAA EXP and it departs from NANGAL DAM sharply at 06:55:00 and arrives KOLKATA at 15:15:00. Train passes through 18 stations including ANANDPUR SAH, SIRHIND JN., SAHARANPUR J.

Train 12326 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12326 (NLDM KOAA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NANGAL DAM (NLDM) 06:55:00 06:55:00 0 KM.
2 ANANDPUR SAH (ANSB) 07:13:00 07:15:00 20 KM.
3 ROOP NAGAR (RPAR) 07:58:00 08:00:00 55 KM.
4 SIRHIND JN. (SIR) 09:03:00 09:05:00 103 KM.
5 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 10:05:00 10:15:00 157 KM.
6 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 11:30:00 11:40:00 238 KM.
7 MORADABAD JN (MB) 14:40:00 14:50:00 430 KM.
8 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 16:17:00 16:20:00 521 KM.
9 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 20:05:00 20:15:00 756 KM.
10 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 01:05:00 01:15:00 1032 KM.
11 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 02:23:00 02:33:00 1051 KM.
12 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 05:50:00 06:00:00 1258 KM.
13 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 06:21:00 06:23:00 1268 KM.
14 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 08:20:00 08:22:00 1381 KM.
15 JHAJHA (JAJ) 09:30:00 09:35:00 1435 KM.
16 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 10:07:00 10:09:00 1479 KM.
17 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 11:48:00 12:03:00 1590 KM.
18 KOLKATA (KOAA) 15:15:00 15:15:00 1793 KM.

Check the running status of train 12326

If you would like to check live running status of 12326/NLDM KOAA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12326 (NLDM KOAA EXP) pass following stations

NANGAL DAM , ANANDPUR SAH , ROOP NAGAR , SIRHIND JN. , AMBALA CANTT , SAHARANPUR J , MORADABAD JN , BAREILLY JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , VARANASI JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , PATNA JN. , PATNA SAHEB , KIUL JN. , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN. , ASANSOL MAIN and KOLKATA