12332 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HIMGIRI EXPRESS

Running Status of 12332 (HIMGIRI EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from JAMMU TAWI to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 12332. This train is named as HIMGIRI EXPRESS and it departs from JAMMU TAWI sharply at 22:45 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 32 stations including KATHUA, JALANDHAR CANT, LUDHIANA JN.

HIMGIRI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12332 - HIMGIRI EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 00:00 22:45 00:00 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATHUA (KTHU) 23:50 23:52 23:50 23:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 00:25 00:30 00:25 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 02:15 02:20 02:15 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 02:33 02:35 02:33 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 03:20 03:30 03:20 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 05:17 05:25 05:17 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 06:07 06:09 06:07 06:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 06:50 07:00 06:50 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORADABAD (MB) 10:10 10:18 10:10 10:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 11:38 11:40 11:38 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 15:20 15:30 15:20 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIHALGARH (NHH) 16:49 16:51 16:49 16:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SULTANPUR (SLN) 17:35 17:40 17:35 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAUNPUR CITY (JOP) 18:56 18:58 18:56 18:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 20:55 21:05 20:55 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(DDU) 22:03 22:13 22:03 22:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BUXAR (BXR) 23:20 23:22 23:20 23:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ARA (ARA) 00:05 00:07 00:05 00:07 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DANAPUR (DNR) 00:48 00:50 00:48 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PATNA JN (PNBE) 01:25 01:35 01:25 01:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 01:53 01:58 01:53 01:58 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 02:23 02:25 02:23 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 02:55 02:57 02:55 02:57 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KIUL JN (KIUL) 03:28 03:30 03:28 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JAMUI (JMU) 04:14 04:16 04:14 04:16 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JHAJHA (JAJ) 05:35 05:45 05:35 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 06:17 06:22 06:17 06:22 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 06:47 06:49 06:47 06:49 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 07:28 07:29 07:28 07:29 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 08:05 08:15 08:05 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 11:30 00:00 11:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:36 PM

Check the running status of train 12332

If you would like to check live running status of 12332/HIMGIRI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12332 (HIMGIRI EXPRESS) pass following stations

JAMMU TAWI , KATHUA , PATHANKOT CANTT , JALANDHAR CANT , PHAGWARA JN , LUDHIANA JN , AMBALA CANT JN , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , SAHARANPUR , MORADABAD , BAREILLY , LUCKNOW NR , NIHALGARH , SULTANPUR , JAUNPUR CITY , VARANASI JN , , BUXAR , ARA , DANAPUR , PATNA JN , PATNA SAHEB , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , MOKAMEH JN , KIUL JN , JAMUI , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN , MADHUPUR JN , CHITTARANJAN , ASANSOL JN and HOWRAH JN