12333 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VIBHUTI EXPRESS

Running Status of 12333 (VIBHUTI EXPRESS)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to ALLAHABAD CITY and the train number is 12333. This train is named as VIBHUTI EXPRESS and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 20:00 and arrives ALLAHABAD CITY at 00:00. Train passes through 30 stations including BARDDHAMAN JN, ASANSOL JN, MADHUPUR JN.

VIBHUTI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12333 - VIBHUTI EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 20:00 00:00 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 21:08 21:13 21:08 21:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 22:03 22:05 22:03 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 22:34 22:39 22:34 22:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 23:02 23:04 23:02 23:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 23:43 23:45 23:43 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 00:10 00:15 00:10 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHAJHA (JAJ) 01:17 01:22 01:17 01:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 01:58 02:00 01:58 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 02:29 02:31 02:29 02:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARH (BARH) 02:48 02:50 02:48 02:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 03:05 03:07 03:05 03:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FATWA (FUT) 03:22 03:24 03:22 03:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 04:00 04:10 04:00 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DANAPUR (DNR) 04:25 04:27 04:25 04:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIHTA (BTA) 04:39 04:41 04:39 04:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ARA (ARA) 05:00 05:02 05:00 05:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIHIYA (BEA) 05:16 05:18 05:16 05:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 05:30 05:32 05:30 05:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DUMRAON (DURE) 05:45 05:47 05:45 05:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BUXAR (BXR) 06:04 06:06 06:04 06:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GAHMAR (GMR) 06:21 06:23 06:21 06:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 06:38 06:40 06:38 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 06:50 06:52 06:50 06:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(DDU) 08:20 08:35 08:20 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KASHI (KEI) 09:14 09:15 09:14 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 09:30 09:40 09:30 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDUADIH (MUV) 09:50 09:52 09:50 09:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 10:41 10:43 10:41 10:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 12:00 00:00 12:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:49 AM

Check the running status of train 12333

If you would like to check live running status of 12333/VIBHUTI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12333 (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , BARDDHAMAN JN , DURGAPUR , ASANSOL JN , CHITTARANJAN , MADHUPUR JN , JASIDIH JN , JHAJHA , KIUL JN , MOKAMEH JN , BARH , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , FATWA , PATNA JN , DANAPUR , BIHTA , ARA , BIHIYA , RAGHUNATHPUR , DUMRAON , BUXAR , GAHMAR , DILDARNAGAR JN , ZAMANIA , , KASHI , VARANASI JN , MANDUADIH , GYANPUR ROAD and ALLAHABAD CITY