12334 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VIBHUTI EXPRESS

Running Status of 12334 (VIBHUTI EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from ALLAHABAD CITY to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 12334. This train is named as VIBHUTI EXPRESS and it departs from ALLAHABAD CITY sharply at 15:40 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 30 stations including GYANPUR ROAD, VARANASI JN, .

VIBHUTI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12334 - VIBHUTI EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 00:00 15:40 00:00 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 16:41 16:43 16:41 16:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDUADIH (MUV) 17:38 17:40 17:38 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 18:00 18:08 18:00 18:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASHI (KEI) 18:18 18:20 18:18 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
(DDU) 18:50 19:00 18:50 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ZAMANIA (ZNA) 19:45 19:47 19:45 19:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) 20:00 20:02 20:00 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAHMAR (GMR) 20:12 20:14 20:12 20:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BUXAR (BXR) 20:32 20:34 20:32 20:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUMRAON (DURE) 20:45 20:47 20:45 20:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 21:01 21:03 21:01 21:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIHIYA (BEA) 21:15 21:17 21:15 21:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARA (ARA) 21:35 21:37 21:35 21:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIHTA (BTA) 21:52 21:54 21:52 21:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DANAPUR (DNR) 22:12 22:14 22:12 22:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 22:35 22:45 22:35 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATWA (FUT) 23:08 23:10 23:08 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 23:30 23:32 23:30 23:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARH (BARH) 23:44 23:46 23:44 23:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 00:08 00:10 00:08 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 00:40 00:42 00:40 00:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHAJHA (JAJ) 01:55 02:00 01:55 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 02:32 02:37 02:32 02:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 03:02 03:04 03:02 03:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 03:42 03:44 03:42 03:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 04:19 04:24 04:19 04:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURGAPUR (DGR) 04:54 04:56 04:54 04:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 05:56 06:01 05:56 06:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 07:40 00:00 07:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 09:53 AM

Check the running status of train 12334

If you would like to check live running status of 12334/VIBHUTI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12334 (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) pass following stations

ALLAHABAD CITY , GYANPUR ROAD , MANDUADIH , VARANASI JN , KASHI , , ZAMANIA , DILDARNAGAR JN , GAHMAR , BUXAR , DUMRAON , RAGHUNATHPUR , BIHIYA , ARA , BIHTA , DANAPUR , PATNA JN , FATWA , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , BARH , MOKAMEH JN , KIUL JN , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN , MADHUPUR JN , CHITTARANJAN , ASANSOL JN , DURGAPUR , BARDDHAMAN JN and HOWRAH JN