12334 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12334 (VIBHUTI EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from ALLAHABAD CI to HOWRAH JN. and the train number is 12334. This train is named as VIBHUTI EXPRESS and it departs from ALLAHABAD CI sharply at 15:40:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN. at 07:30:00. Train passes through 31 stations including GYANPUR ROAD, VARANASI JN., MUGHAL SARAI.

Train 12334 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12334 (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ALLAHABAD CI (ALY) 15:40:00 15:40:00 0 KM.
2 GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 16:36:00 16:38:00 62 KM.
3 MANDUADIH (MUV) 17:38:00 17:40:00 118 KM.
4 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 18:00:00 18:08:00 121 KM.
5 KASHI (KEI) 18:18:00 18:20:00 127 KM.
6 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 18:48:00 19:08:00 140 KM.
7 ZAMANIA (ZNA) 19:46:00 19:48:00 180 KM.
8 DILDARNAGAR (DLN) 20:01:00 20:03:00 193 KM.
9 GAHMAR (GMR) 20:13:00 20:15:00 209 KM.
10 BUXAR (BXR) 20:32:00 20:34:00 229 KM.
11 DUMRAON (DURE) 20:45:00 20:47:00 246 KM.
12 RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR) 21:00:00 21:02:00 262 KM.
13 BIHIYA (BEA) 21:14:00 21:16:00 276 KM.
14 ARA (ARA) 21:33:00 21:35:00 298 KM.
15 BIHTA (BTA) 21:49:00 21:51:00 320 KM.
16 DANAPUR (DNR) 22:06:00 22:08:00 337 KM.
17 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 22:25:00 22:35:00 347 KM.
18 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 22:51:00 22:53:00 357 KM.
19 FATUHA (FUT) 22:57:00 22:59:00 369 KM.
20 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 23:18:00 23:20:00 392 KM.
21 BARH (BARH) 23:31:00 23:33:00 410 KM.
22 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 23:53:00 23:55:00 436 KM.
23 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 00:28:00 00:30:00 470 KM.
24 JHAJHA (JAJ) 01:55:00 02:00:00 524 KM.
25 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 02:32:00 02:37:00 568 KM.
26 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 03:02:00 03:04:00 597 KM.
27 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 03:42:00 03:44:00 654 KM.
28 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 04:19:00 04:24:00 678 KM.
29 DURGAPUR (DGR) 04:54:00 04:56:00 721 KM.
30 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 05:56:00 06:01:00 784 KM.
31 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 07:30:00 07:30:00 879 KM.

Check the running status of train 12334

If you would like to check live running status of 12334/VIBHUTI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12334 (VIBHUTI EXPRESS) pass following stations

ALLAHABAD CI , GYANPUR ROAD , MANDUADIH , VARANASI JN. , KASHI , MUGHAL SARAI , ZAMANIA , DILDARNAGAR , GAHMAR , BUXAR , DUMRAON , RAGHUNATHPUR , BIHIYA , ARA , BIHTA , DANAPUR , PATNA JN. , PATNA SAHEB , FATUHA , BAKHTIYARPUR , BARH , MOKAMA JN. , KIUL JN. , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN. , MADHUPUR JN. , CHITTARANJAN , ASANSOL MAIN , DURGAPUR , BARDDHAMAN J and HOWRAH JN.