12339 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of COAL FIELD EXP

Running Status of 12339 (COAL FIELD EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to DHANBAD JN and the train number is 12339. This train is named as COAL FIELD EXP and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 17:20 and arrives DHANBAD JN at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including MANKAR, DURGAPUR, ANDAL JN.

COAL FIELD EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12339 - COAL FIELD EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 17:20 00:00 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANKAR (MNAE) 18:59 19:00 18:59 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANAGARH (PAN) 19:10 19:11 19:10 19:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 19:24 19:26 19:24 19:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
WARIA (OYR) 19:32 19:33 19:32 19:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANDAL JN (UDL) 19:38 19:40 19:38 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 19:50 19:51 19:50 19:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 20:10 20:13 20:10 20:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SITARAMPUR (STN) 20:28 20:29 20:28 20:29 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KULTI (ULT) 20:37 20:38 20:37 20:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARAKAR (BRR) 20:44 20:45 20:44 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 20:51 20:52 20:51 20:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 21:40 00:00 21:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:38 AM

Check the running status of train 12339

If you would like to check live running status of 12339/COAL FIELD EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12339 (COAL FIELD EXP) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , MANKAR , PANAGARH , DURGAPUR , WARIA , ANDAL JN , RANIGANJ , ASANSOL JN , SITARAMPUR , KULTI , BARAKAR , KUMARDUBI and DHANBAD JN