12347 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RAMPURHAT EXP

Running Status of 12347 (RAMPURHAT EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to RAMPUR HAT and the train number is 12347. This train is named as RAMPURHAT EXP and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 11:55 and arrives RAMPUR HAT at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including KAMARKUNDU, GUSKARA, PRANTIK.

RAMPURHAT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12347 - RAMPURHAT EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 11:55 00:00 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAMARKUNDU (KQU) 12:25 12:26 12:25 12:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 13:08 13:10 13:08 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GUSKARA (GKH) 13:46 13:47 13:46 13:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 14:05 14:07 14:05 14:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRANTIK (PNE) 14:17 14:18 14:17 14:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 14:35 14:36 14:35 14:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAINTHIA (SNT) 14:47 14:49 14:47 14:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 15:35 00:00 15:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 02:06 AM

Check the running status of train 12347

If you would like to check live running status of 12347/RAMPURHAT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12347 (RAMPURHAT EXP) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , KAMARKUNDU , BARDDHAMAN JN , GUSKARA , BOLPUR S NIKTN , PRANTIK , AHAMADPUR JN , SAINTHIA and RAMPUR HAT