12348 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RAMPURHAT EXP

Running Status of 12348 (RAMPURHAT EXP)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from RAMPUR HAT to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 12348. This train is named as RAMPURHAT EXP and it departs from RAMPUR HAT sharply at 16:35 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:04. Train passes through 9 stations including SAINTHIA, PRANTIK, GUSKARA.

RAMPURHAT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12348 - RAMPURHAT EXP

Current Station

Train at PRANTIK (PNE) Station. From Here Departure at 17:33

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 00:00 16:35 00:00 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAINTHIA (SNT) 17:00 17:01 17:04 17:05 4M 4M 1
AHAMADPUR JN (AMP) 17:12 17:13 17:16 17:17 4M 4M 1
PRANTIK (PNE) 17:28 17:29 17:32 17:33 4M 4M 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) 17:35 17:37 17:38 17:40 3M 3M 1
GUSKARA (GKH) 17:55 17:56 17:59 18:00 4M 4M 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 18:29 18:31 18:34 18:36 5M 5M 1
KAMARKUNDU (KQU) 19:23 19:24 19:27 19:28 4M 4M 1
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 20:15 00:00 20:19 00:04 4M 4M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:46 PM

Check the running status of train 12348

If you would like to check live running status of 12348/RAMPURHAT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12348 (RAMPURHAT EXP) pass following stations

RAMPUR HAT , SAINTHIA , AHAMADPUR JN , PRANTIK , BOLPUR S NIKTN , GUSKARA , BARDDHAMAN JN , KAMARKUNDU and HOWRAH JN