12350 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NDLS BGP EXPRESS

Running Status of 12350 (NDLS BGP EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to BHAGALPUR and the train number is 12350. This train is named as NDLS BGP EXPRESS and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 23:45 and arrives BHAGALPUR at 00:10. Train passes through 10 stations including KANPUR CENTRAL, , GAYA JN.

NDLS BGP EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GRD

Spot your train running status 12350 - NDLS BGP EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at TUNDLA JN (TDL) Station. From Here Departure at 02:38

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 23:45 00:00 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 06:05 06:15 06:09 06:19 4M 4M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 08:45 08:55 08:49 08:59 4M 4M 2
(DDU) 11:43 11:58 11:47 12:02 4M 4M 2
SASARAM (SSM) 13:04 13:06 13:08 13:10 4M 4M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 14:35 14:40 14:39 14:44 4M 4M 2
NAWADAH (NWD) 16:00 16:02 16:04 16:06 4M 4M 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 19:00 19:20 19:04 19:24 4M 4M 2
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 20:07 20:12 20:57 21:02 50M 50M 2
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 21:40 00:00 21:50 00:10 10M 10M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:51 AM

Check the running status of train 12350

If you would like to check live running status of 12350/NDLS BGP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12350 (NDLS BGP EXPRESS) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , KANPUR CENTRAL , ALLAHABAD JN , , SASARAM , GAYA JN , NAWADAH , KIUL JN , JAMALPUR JN and BHAGALPUR