12350 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NDLS BGP EXPRESS

Running Status of 12350 (NDLS BGP EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to BHAGALPUR and the train number is 12350. This train is named as NDLS BGP EXPRESS and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 23:45:00 and arrives BHAGALPUR at 20:00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including KANPUR CENTR, MUGHAL SARAI, PATNA SAHEB.

Train 12350 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GRD

Train 12350 (NDLS BGP EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 23:45:00 23:45:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 06:05:00 06:15:00 430 KM.
3 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 08:45:00 08:55:00 624 KM.
4 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 11:43:00 11:58:00 777 KM.
5 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 14:40:00 14:50:00 985 KM.
6 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 15:13:00 15:15:00 995 KM.
7 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 15:35:00 15:37:00 1030 KM.
8 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 16:05:00 16:07:00 1074 KM.
9 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 17:35:00 17:55:00 1108 KM.
10 ABHAIPUR (AHA) 18:18:00 18:19:00 1131 KM.
11 JAMALPUR JN. (JMP) 18:42:00 18:47:00 1153 KM.
12 SULTANGANJ (SGG) 19:15:00 19:16:00 1182 KM.
13 BHAGALPUR (BGP) 20:00:00 20:00:00 1206 KM.

Check the running status of train 12350

If you would like to check live running status of 12350/NDLS BGP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12350 (NDLS BGP EXPRESS) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , KANPUR CENTR , ALLAHABAD JN , MUGHAL SARAI , PATNA JN. , PATNA SAHEB , BAKHTIYARPUR , MOKAMA JN. , KIUL JN. , ABHAIPUR , JAMALPUR JN. , SULTANGANJ and BHAGALPUR