12352 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RJPB HWH EXPRESS

Running Status of 12352 (RJPB HWH EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from RAJENDRANAGAR T to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 12352. This train is named as RJPB HWH EXPRESS and it departs from RAJENDRANAGAR T sharply at 21:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 23 stations including PATNA SAHEB, KHUSROPUR, BARH.

RJPB HWH EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD
COACH

Spot your train running status 12352 - RJPB HWH EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 00:00 21:00 00:00 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 21:15 21:17 21:15 21:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FATWA (FUT) 21:26 21:28 21:26 21:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 21:37 21:39 21:37 21:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 21:54 21:56 21:54 21:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARH (BARH) 22:08 22:10 22:08 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 22:32 22:34 22:32 22:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 22:40 22:42 22:40 22:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 22:53 22:55 22:53 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 23:10 23:12 23:10 23:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 23:21 23:23 23:21 23:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANSIPUR (BSQP) 23:31 23:33 23:31 23:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANANPUR (MNP) 23:41 23:43 23:41 23:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMUI (JMU) 23:55 23:57 23:55 23:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHAJHA (JAJ) 01:03 01:08 01:03 01:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 01:40 01:42 01:40 01:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 02:07 02:12 02:07 02:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 02:50 02:51 02:50 02:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 03:28 03:33 03:28 03:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RANIGANJ (RNG) 03:50 03:51 03:50 03:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURGAPUR (DGR) 04:11 04:13 04:11 04:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 05:10 05:14 05:10 05:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 06:40 00:00 06:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 09:58 AM

Check the running status of train 12352

If you would like to check live running status of 12352/RJPB HWH EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12352 (RJPB HWH EXPRESS) pass following stations

RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA SAHEB , FATWA , KHUSROPUR , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , BARH , MOKAMEH JN , HATHIDAH JN , BARHIYA , LUCKEESARAI JN , KIUL JN , BANSIPUR , MANANPUR , JAMUI , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN , MADHUPUR JN , CHITTARANJAN , ASANSOL JN , RANIGANJ , DURGAPUR , BARDDHAMAN JN and HOWRAH JN