12352 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of RJPB HWH EXPRESS

Running Status of 12352 (RJPB HWH EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from RAJENDRANAGA to HOWRAH JN. and the train number is 12352. This train is named as RJPB HWH EXPRESS and it departs from RAJENDRANAGA sharply at 21:10:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN. at 06:35:00. Train passes through 23 stations including PATNA SAHEB, KHUSROPUR, BARH.

Train 12352 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD
COACH

Train 12352 (RJPB HWH EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAJENDRANAGA (RJPB) 21:10:00 21:10:00 0 KM.
2 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 21:22:00 21:24:00 7 KM.
3 FATUHA (FUT) 21:35:00 21:37:00 19 KM.
4 KHUSROPUR (KOO) 21:44:00 21:46:00 28 KM.
5 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 22:01:00 22:03:00 43 KM.
6 BARH (BARH) 22:14:00 22:16:00 61 KM.
7 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 22:36:00 22:38:00 86 KM.
8 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 22:44:00 22:46:00 93 KM.
9 BARHIYA (BRYA) 22:56:00 22:58:00 104 KM.
10 LUCKEESARAI (LKR) 23:12:00 23:14:00 119 KM.
11 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 23:22:00 23:24:00 120 KM.
12 BANSIPUR (BSQP) 23:31:00 23:33:00 128 KM.
13 MANANPUR (MNP) 23:40:00 23:42:00 134 KM.
14 JAMUI (JMU) 23:53:00 23:55:00 148 KM.
15 JHAJHA (JAJ) 01:03:00 01:08:00 174 KM.
16 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 01:40:00 01:42:00 218 KM.
17 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 02:07:00 02:12:00 247 KM.
18 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 02:51:00 02:52:00 304 KM.
19 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 03:28:00 03:33:00 329 KM.
20 RANI GANJ (RNG) 03:49:00 03:50:00 347 KM.
21 DURGAPUR (DGR) 04:15:00 04:17:00 371 KM.
22 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 05:10:00 05:14:00 434 KM.
23 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 06:35:00 06:35:00 529 KM.

Check the running status of train 12352

If you would like to check live running status of 12352/RJPB HWH EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12352 (RJPB HWH EXPRESS) pass following stations

RAJENDRANAGA , PATNA SAHEB , FATUHA , KHUSROPUR , BAKHTIYARPUR , BARH , MOKAMA JN. , HATHIDAH JN , BARHIYA , LUCKEESARAI , KIUL JN. , BANSIPUR , MANANPUR , JAMUI , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN. , MADHUPUR JN. , CHITTARANJAN , ASANSOL MAIN , RANI GANJ , DURGAPUR , BARDDHAMAN J and HOWRAH JN.