12354 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12354 (LKU HWH EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from LALKUA JN. to HOWRAH JN. and the train number is 12354. This train is named as LKU HWH EXP and it departs from LALKUA JN. sharply at 19:20:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN. at 18:55:00. Train passes through 18 stations including KICHHA, BAREILLY CIT, LUCKNOW JN..

Train 12354 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 12354 (LKU HWH EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LALKUA JN. (LKU) 19:20:00 19:20:00 0 KM.
2 KICHHA (KHH) 19:41:00 19:43:00 17 KM.
3 IZZATNAGAR J (IZN) 20:32:00 20:34:00 76 KM.
4 BAREILLY CIT (BC) 20:52:00 21:08:00 81 KM.
5 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 21:18:00 21:25:00 83 KM.
6 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 01:15:00 01:25:00 319 KM.
7 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 02:40:00 02:45:00 396 KM.
8 AMETHI (AME) 03:45:00 03:47:00 456 KM.
9 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 04:23:00 04:28:00 492 KM.
10 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 07:05:00 07:20:00 620 KM.
11 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 08:15:00 08:35:00 638 KM.
12 DEHRI-ON-SON (DOS) 09:50:00 09:52:00 757 KM.
13 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 11:13:00 11:18:00 842 KM.
14 DHANBAD JN. (DHN) 14:25:00 14:30:00 1041 KM.
15 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 15:45:00 15:50:00 1099 KM.
16 DURGAPUR (DGR) 16:20:00 16:22:00 1141 KM.
17 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 17:12:00 17:14:00 1205 KM.
18 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 18:55:00 18:55:00 1300 KM.

Check the running status of train 12354

If you would like to check live running status of 12354/LKU HWH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12354 (LKU HWH EXP) pass following stations

LALKUA JN. , KICHHA , IZZATNAGAR J , BAREILLY CIT , BAREILLY JN. , LUCKNOW JN. , RAE BARELI J , AMETHI , PARTAPGARH J , VARANASI JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , DEHRI-ON-SON , GAYA JN. , DHANBAD JN. , ASANSOL MAIN , DURGAPUR , BARDDHAMAN J and HOWRAH JN.