12363 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12363 (KOAA HDB SUPF EX)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from KOLKATA to HALDIBARI and the train number is 12363. This train is named as KOAA HDB SUPF EX and it departs from KOLKATA sharply at 09:05:00 and arrives HALDIBARI at 20:20:00. Train passes through 11 stations including BARDDHAMAN J, RAMPUR HAT, MALDA TOWN.

Train 12363 (KOAA HDB SUPF EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOLKATA (KOAA) 09:05:00 09:05:00 0 KM.
2 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 10:39:00 10:41:00 98 KM.
3 BOLPUR (BHP) 11:28:00 11:30:00 149 KM.
4 RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 12:30:00 12:32:00 210 KM.
5 PAKUR (PKR) 13:12:00 13:13:00 264 KM.
6 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 15:05:00 15:15:00 331 KM.
7 HARISHCHANDR (HCR) 16:00:00 16:02:00 386 KM.
8 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 17:32:00 17:34:00 477 KM.
9 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 18:55:00 19:05:00 564 KM.
10 JALPAIGURI (JPG) 19:47:00 19:49:00 599 KM.
11 HALDIBARI (HDB) 20:20:00 20:20:00 621 KM.

Check the running status of train 12363

If you would like to check live running status of 12363/KOAA HDB SUPF EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12363 (KOAA HDB SUPF EX) pass following stations

KOLKATA , BARDDHAMAN J , BOLPUR , RAMPUR HAT , PAKUR , MALDA TOWN , HARISHCHANDR , KISHANGANJ , NEW JALPAIGU , JALPAIGURI and HALDIBARI