12364 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HDB KOAA SF EXP

Running Status of 12364 (HDB KOAA SF EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from HALDIBARI to KOLKATA and the train number is 12364. This train is named as HDB KOAA SF EXP and it departs from HALDIBARI sharply at 08:30:00 and arrives KOLKATA at 19:40:00. Train passes through 11 stations including JALPAIGURI, KISHANGANJ, MALDA TOWN.

Train 12364 (HDB KOAA SF EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HALDIBARI (HDB) 08:30:00 08:30:00 0 KM.
2 JALPAIGURI (JPG) 08:52:00 08:54:00 21 KM.
3 NEW JALPAIGU (NJP) 09:40:00 09:50:00 56 KM.
4 KISHANGANJ (KNE) 10:53:00 10:55:00 144 KM.
5 HARISHCHANDR (HCR) 12:13:00 12:15:00 234 KM.
6 MALDA TOWN (MLDT) 13:20:00 13:35:00 289 KM.
7 PAKUR (PKR) 14:48:00 14:49:00 356 KM.
8 RAMPUR HAT (RPH) 15:53:00 15:55:00 410 KM.
9 BOLPUR (BHP) 16:43:00 16:45:00 471 KM.
10 BARDDHAMAN J (BWN) 17:45:00 17:47:00 522 KM.
11 KOLKATA (KOAA) 19:40:00 19:40:00 620 KM.

Check the running status of train 12364

If you would like to check live running status of 12364/HDB KOAA SF EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12364 (HDB KOAA SF EXP) pass following stations

HALDIBARI , JALPAIGURI , NEW JALPAIGU , KISHANGANJ , HARISHCHANDR , MALDA TOWN , PAKUR , RAMPUR HAT , BOLPUR , BARDDHAMAN J and KOLKATA