12365 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RNC JANSHATABDI

Running Status of 12365 (RNC JANSHATABDI)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN to RANCHI and the train number is 12365. This train is named as RNC JANSHATABDI and it departs from PATNA JN sharply at 06:00 and arrives RANCHI at 00:03. Train passes through 12 stations including TAREGNA, GAYA JN, HAZARIBAGH RD.

RNC JANSHATABDI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN

Spot your train running status 12365 - RNC JANSHATABDI

Current Station

Train at KITA (KITA) Station. From Here Departure at 12:51

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PATNA JN (PNBE) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TAREGNA (TEA) 06:26 06:28 06:29 06:31 3M 3M 1
JEHANABAD (JHD) 06:43 06:45 06:46 06:48 3M 3M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 07:55 08:15 07:58 08:18 3M 3M 1
KODERMA (KQR) 09:13 09:15 09:16 09:18 3M 3M 1
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 09:48 09:50 09:51 09:53 3M 3M 1
PARASNATH (PNME) 10:11 10:13 10:14 10:16 3M 3M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 10:30 10:35 10:33 10:38 3M 3M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 10:53 10:55 10:56 10:58 3M 3M 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 11:35 11:40 11:38 11:43 3M 3M 1
MURI (MURI) 12:31 12:33 12:34 12:36 3M 3M 1
RANCHI (RNC) 13:55 00:00 13:58 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:56 PM

Check the running status of train 12365

If you would like to check live running status of 12365/RNC JANSHATABDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12365 (RNC JANSHATABDI) pass following stations

PATNA JN , TAREGNA , JEHANABAD , GAYA JN , KODERMA , HAZARIBAGH RD , PARASNATH , NSC BOSE J GOMO , CHANDRAPURA JN , BOKARO STL CITY , MURI and RANCHI