12366 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PNBE JANSHATABDI

Running Status of 12366 (PNBE JANSHATABDI)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from RANCHI to PATNA JN and the train number is 12366. This train is named as PNBE JANSHATABDI and it departs from RANCHI sharply at 14:25 and arrives PATNA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including MURI, CHANDRAPURA JN, PARASNATH.

PNBE JANSHATABDI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 12366 - PNBE JANSHATABDI

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RANCHI (RNC) 00:00 14:25 00:00 14:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURI (MURI) 15:31 15:33 15:31 15:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 16:35 16:40 16:35 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 17:10 17:12 17:10 17:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 17:33 17:38 17:33 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARASNATH (PNME) 17:51 17:53 17:51 17:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 18:14 18:16 18:14 18:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KODERMA (KQR) 18:48 18:50 18:48 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 20:05 20:30 20:05 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JEHANABAD (JHD) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TAREGNA (TEA) 21:22 21:24 21:22 21:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 22:20 00:00 22:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:32 AM

Check the running status of train 12366

If you would like to check live running status of 12366/PNBE JANSHATABDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12366 (PNBE JANSHATABDI) pass following stations

RANCHI , MURI , BOKARO STL CITY , CHANDRAPURA JN , NSC BOSE J GOMO , PARASNATH , HAZARIBAGH RD , KODERMA , GAYA JN , JEHANABAD , TAREGNA and PATNA JN