12366 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of PNBE JANSHATABDI

Running Status of 12366 (PNBE JANSHATABDI)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from RANCHI to PATNA JN. and the train number is 12366. This train is named as PNBE JANSHATABDI and it departs from RANCHI sharply at 14:25:00 and arrives PATNA JN. at 22:15:00. Train passes through 12 stations including MURI, CHANDRAPURA, PARASNATH.

Train 12366 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Train 12366 (PNBE JANSHATABDI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RANCHI (RNC) 14:25:00 14:25:00 0 KM.
2 MURI (MURI) 15:33:00 15:35:00 62 KM.
3 BOKARO STEEL (BKSC) 16:40:00 16:45:00 114 KM.
4 CHANDRAPURA (CRP) 17:10:00 17:12:00 129 KM.
5 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 17:33:00 17:38:00 146 KM.
6 PARASNATH (PNME) 17:51:00 17:53:00 164 KM.
7 HAZARIBAGH R (HZD) 18:13:00 18:15:00 191 KM.
8 KODERMA (KQR) 18:47:00 18:49:00 239 KM.
9 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 20:00:00 20:25:00 315 KM.
10 JEHANABAD (JHD) 21:01:00 21:03:00 362 KM.
11 TAREGNA (TEA) 21:15:00 21:17:00 378 KM.
12 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 22:15:00 22:15:00 407 KM.

Check the running status of train 12366

If you would like to check live running status of 12366/PNBE JANSHATABDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12366 (PNBE JANSHATABDI) pass following stations

RANCHI , MURI , BOKARO STEEL , CHANDRAPURA , NSC BOSE J G , PARASNATH , HAZARIBAGH R , KODERMA , GAYA JN. , JEHANABAD , TAREGNA and PATNA JN.