12367 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VIKRAMSHILA EXP

Running Status of 12367 (VIKRAMSHILA EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from BHAGALPUR to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL and the train number is 12367. This train is named as VIKRAMSHILA EXP and it departs from BHAGALPUR sharply at 11:15 and arrives ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 00:02. Train passes through 21 stations including SULTANGANJ, JAMALPUR JN, ABHAIPUR.

VIKRAMSHILA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
PWR

Spot your train running status 12367 - VIKRAMSHILA EXP

Current Station

Train at SAKALDIHA (SLD) Station. From Here Departure at 19:33

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHAGALPUR (BGP) 00:00 11:15 00:00 11:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SULTANGANJ (SGG) 11:35 11:36 11:37 11:38 2M 2M 1
BARIARPUR (BUP) 12:00 12:01 12:02 12:03 2M 2M 1
JAMALPUR JN (JMP) 12:25 12:35 12:27 12:37 2M 2M 1
DHARHARA (DRH) 12:48 12:49 12:50 12:51 2M 2M 1
ABHAIPUR (AHA) 13:02 13:03 13:04 13:05 2M 2M 1
KAJRA (KJH) 13:14 13:15 13:16 13:17 2M 2M 1
KIUL JN (KIUL) 13:57 14:07 13:59 14:09 2M 2M 1
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 14:12 14:14 14:14 14:16 2M 2M 1
BARHIYA (BRYA) 14:29 14:31 14:31 14:33 2M 2M 1
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 14:41 14:43 14:43 14:45 2M 2M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 14:54 14:56 14:56 14:58 2M 2M 1
BARH (BARH) 15:13 15:15 15:15 15:17 2M 2M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 15:38 15:40 15:40 15:42 2M 2M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 15:51 15:53 15:53 15:55 2M 2M 1
FATWA (FUT) 16:02 16:04 16:04 16:06 2M 2M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 16:18 16:20 16:20 16:22 2M 2M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 16:50 17:00 16:52 17:02 2M 2M 1
(DDU) 20:31 20:46 20:33 20:48 2M 2M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 01:47 01:55 01:49 01:57 2M 2M 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT) 08:10 00:00 08:12 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:36 PM

Check the running status of train 12367

If you would like to check live running status of 12367/VIKRAMSHILA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12367 (VIKRAMSHILA EXP) pass following stations

BHAGALPUR , SULTANGANJ , BARIARPUR , JAMALPUR JN , DHARHARA , ABHAIPUR , KAJRA , KIUL JN , LUCKEESARAI JN , BARHIYA , HATHIDAH JN , MOKAMEH JN , BARH , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , KHUSROPUR , FATWA , PATNA SAHEB , PATNA JN , , KANPUR CENTRAL and ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL