12367 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of VIKRAMSHILA EXP

Running Status of 12367 (VIKRAMSHILA EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from BHAGALPUR to ANAND VIHAR and the train number is 12367. This train is named as VIKRAMSHILA EXP and it departs from BHAGALPUR sharply at 11:15:00 and arrives ANAND VIHAR at 08:00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including SULTANGANJ, JAMALPUR JN., ABHAIPUR.

Train 12367 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
PWR

Train 12367 (VIKRAMSHILA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHAGALPUR (BGP) 11:15:00 11:15:00 0 KM.
2 SULTANGANJ (SGG) 11:35:00 11:36:00 24 KM.
3 BARIARPUR (BUP) 12:00:00 12:01:00 42 KM.
4 JAMALPUR JN. (JMP) 12:25:00 12:35:00 52 KM.
5 DHARHARA (DRH) 12:48:00 12:49:00 64 KM.
6 ABHAIPUR (AHA) 13:02:00 13:03:00 74 KM.
7 KAJRA (KJH) 13:14:00 13:15:00 82 KM.
8 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 13:57:00 14:17:00 98 KM.
9 LUCKEESARAI (LKR) 14:22:00 14:24:00 99 KM.
10 BARHIYA (BRYA) 14:38:00 14:40:00 114 KM.
11 HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 14:50:00 14:52:00 125 KM.
12 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 15:02:00 15:04:00 132 KM.
13 BARH (BARH) 15:20:00 15:22:00 157 KM.
14 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 15:37:00 15:39:00 175 KM.
15 KHUSROPUR (KOO) 15:49:00 15:51:00 190 KM.
16 FATUHA (FUT) 15:59:00 16:01:00 199 KM.
17 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 16:11:00 16:13:00 211 KM.
18 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 16:45:00 16:55:00 221 KM.
19 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 20:19:00 20:34:00 428 KM.
20 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 01:40:00 01:48:00 775 KM.
21 ANAND VIHAR (ANVT) 08:00:00 08:00:00 1193 KM.

Check the running status of train 12367

If you would like to check live running status of 12367/VIKRAMSHILA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12367 (VIKRAMSHILA EXP) pass following stations

BHAGALPUR , SULTANGANJ , BARIARPUR , JAMALPUR JN. , DHARHARA , ABHAIPUR , KAJRA , KIUL JN. , LUCKEESARAI , BARHIYA , HATHIDAH JN , MOKAMA JN. , BARH , BAKHTIYARPUR , KHUSROPUR , FATUHA , PATNA SAHEB , PATNA JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , KANPUR CENTR and ANAND VIHAR